EN/FR
Store
Media
PTSAs
Safe Sport
Contact
Covid-19 Updates

National Team Resources

Rankings, documents and more.

Participation Request for FIS Events

Please submit all Canadian World Cup & international FIS participation requests below a minimum of one month in advance of the event date.

For all other Canadian events please register through the CS membership system.

Please note that registration closes three weeks prior to all competitions.

If the event you are looking for is not included or if you have any questions please contact erdhrfgf@pnanqnfabjobneq.pn.


Submitter:  

Coach

Coach's Name:
Coach's Email:
Coach's Phone: 

Athlete(s)

Events

Slopestyle

DateLocationSeries
Nov 19-20Landgraaf, NED
Nov 19-20Landgraaf, NED
Nov 26-27Glacier 3000, SUI
Nov 26-27Glacier 3000, SUI
Nov 27-28Glacier 3000, SUI
Nov 27-28Glacier 3000, SUI
Nov 28-29Glacier 3000, SUI
Nov 28-29Glacier 3000, SUI
Nov 30-Dec 1Glacier 3000, SUI
Nov 30-Dec 1Glacier 3000, SUI
Dec 1-2Glacier 3000, SUI
Dec 1-2Glacier 3000, SUI
Dec 12-13Hemavan, SWEFIS
Dec 12-13Hemavan, SWEFIS
Dec 12-13Snow Arena, Druskininkai, LTUFIS
Dec 12-13Snow Arena, Druskininkai, LTUFIS
Dec 12-13Snow Arena, Druskininkai, LTU
Dec 12-13Snow Arena, Druskininkai, LTU
Dec 12-13Snow Arena, Druskininkai, LTUJUN
Dec 12-13Snow Arena, Druskininkai, LTUJUN
Dec 28-29Platak, CROFIS
Dec 28-29Platak, CROFIS
Dec 28-29Platak, CRO
Dec 28-29Platak, CRO
Jan 10-11Bjelasnica, BIHFIS
Jan 10-11Bjelasnica, BIH
Jan 10-11Bjelasnica, BIHFIS
Jan 10-11Bjelasnica, BIH
Jan 13-14Seiseralm, ITA
Jan 13-14Seiseralm, ITA
Jan 15-16Seiseralm, ITA
Jan 15-16Seiseralm, ITA
Jan 17-18Vars, FRA
Jan 17-18Vars, FRA
Jan 20-21Laax, SUIQUA
Jan 20-21Laax, SUIQUA
Jan 22Laax, SUIWC
Jan 22Laax, SUIWC
Jan 22-23Engelberg, SUI
Jan 22-23Engelberg, SUI
Jan 30-31Vitkovice, CZEFIS
Jan 30-31Vitkovice, CZEFIS
Jan 30-31Niseko, JPNFIS
Jan 30-31Niseko, JPNFIS
Jan 30-31Kopaonik, SRB
Jan 30-31Kopaonik, SRBFIS
Jan 30-31Kopaonik, SRB
Jan 30-31Kopaonik, SRB
Jan 30-31Kopaonik, SRBFIS
Jan 30-31Kopaonik, SRB
Jan 31-Feb 1Bjelasnicaca, BIHFIS
Jan 31-Feb 1Bjelasnicaca, BIH
Jan 31-Feb 1Bjelasnicaca, BIHFIS
Jan 31-Feb 1Bjelasnicaca, BIH
Jan 31-Feb 1Niseko, JPNFIS
Jan 31-Feb 1Niseko, JPNFIS
Feb 4-5Mammoth Mountain Resort, USAQUA
Feb 4-5Mammoth Mountain Resort, USAQUA
Feb 4-5Mavrovo, MKDNC
Feb 4-5Mavrovo, MKD
Feb 4-5Mavrovo, MKD
Feb 4-5Mavrovo, MKDNC
Feb 4-5Mavrovo, MKD
Feb 4-5Mavrovo, MKD
Feb 5-6Mavrovo, MKDFIS
Feb 5-6Mavrovo, MKD
Feb 5-6Mavrovo, MKD
Feb 5-6Mavrovo, MKDFIS
Feb 5-6Mavrovo, MKD
Feb 5-6Mavrovo, MKD
Feb 6Mammoth Mountain Resort, USAWC
Feb 6Mammoth Mountain Resort, USAWC
Feb 8-9Kopaonik, SRBEC
Feb 8-9Kopaonik, SRBEC
Feb 13-14Grandvalira Grau Roig, ANDNC
Feb 13-14Grandvalira Grau Roig, ANDNC
Feb 13-14Anilio, GREFIS
Feb 13-14Anilio, GREFIS
Feb 13-14Anilio, GRE
Feb 13-14Anilio, GRE
Feb 13-14Klaeppen, SWEFIS
Feb 13-14Klaeppen, SWEFIS
Feb 14-15Bjelasnica, BIHFIS
Feb 14-15Bjelasnica, BIH
Feb 14-15Bjelasnica, BIHFIS
Feb 14-15Bjelasnica, BIH
Feb 14-15Anilio, GRENC
Feb 14-15Anilio, GRENC
Feb 14-15Anilio, GRE
Feb 14-15Anilio, GRE
Feb 19-20Zhangjiakou, CHNQUA
Feb 21-22Zhangjiakou, CHNQUA
Feb 21-22Kiruna, SWEFIS
Feb 21-22Kiruna, SWEFIS
Feb 22Zhangjiakou, CHNWSC
Feb 22Zhangjiakou, CHNWSC
Feb 27-28Platak, CROFIS
Feb 27-28Platak, CROFIS
Feb 27-28Platak, CRO
Feb 27-28Platak, CRO
Mar 5-6Calgary TBC, CANQUA
Mar 5-6Calgary TBC, CANQUA
Mar 6-7Port Aine, ESPFIS
Mar 6-7Port Aine, ESPFIS
Mar 7Calgary TBC, CANWC
Mar 7Calgary TBC, CANWC
Mar 7-8Vallnord - Arinsal, ANDFIS
Mar 7-8Vallnord - Arinsal, ANDFIS
Mar 7-8Port Aine, ESPFIS
Mar 7-8Port Aine, ESPFIS
Mar 10-11Leysin, SUI
Mar 10-11Leysin, SUI
Mar 11-12Calgary TBC, CANQUA
Mar 11-12Calgary TBC, CANQUA
Mar 13-14Kopaonik, SRBNC
Mar 13-14Kopaonik, SRB
Mar 13-14Kopaonik, SRB
Mar 13-14Kopaonik, SRBNC
Mar 13-14Kopaonik, SRB
Mar 13-14Kopaonik, SRB
Mar 13-14Calgary TBC, CANWC
Mar 13-14Calgary TBC, CANWC
Mar 13-14Jarvsoe, SWEFIS
Mar 13-14Jarvsoe, SWEFIS
Mar 21-22Baqueira Beret, ESPNC
Mar 21-22Baqueira Beret, ESPNC
Mar 21-22Klaeppen, SWENC
Mar 21-22Klaeppen, SWENC
Mar 25-26Spindleruv Mlyn, CZEQUA
Mar 26-27Spindleruv Mlyn, CZEQUA
Mar 27Spindleruv Mlyn, CZEWC
Mar 27Spindleruv Mlyn, CZEWC
Apr 11-12Funaesdalen, SWEFIS
Apr 11-12Funaesdalen, SWEFIS
Apr 20-21Silvaplana, SUI
Apr 20-21Silvaplana, SUI

Big Air

DateLocationSeries
Nov 26-27Beijing, CHN
Nov 26-27Beijing, CHN
Nov 28-29Beijing, CHN
Nov 28-29Beijing, CHN
Dec 13-14Snow Arena, Druskininkai, LTUFIS
Dec 13-14Snow Arena, Druskininkai, LTUFIS
Dec 13-14Snow Arena, Druskininkai, LTUJUN
Dec 13-14Snow Arena, Druskininkai, LTUJUN
Dec 17-18Copper Mountain Resort, USAQUA
Dec 17-18Copper Mountain Resort, USAQUA
Dec 19-20TBD, USAQUA
Dec 19-20TBD, USA
Dec 19-20TBD, USA
Dec 19-20TBD, USAQUA
Dec 19Copper Mountain Resort, USAWC
Dec 19Copper Mountain Resort, USAWC
Dec 27-28Platak, CROFIS
Dec 27-28Platak, CROFIS
Dec 27-28Platak, CRO
Dec 27-28Platak, CRO
Jan 6-7Les Arcs, FRA
Jan 6-7Les Arcs, FRA
Jan 7-8Kreischberg, AUTQUA
Jan 7-8Kreischberg, AUTQUA
Jan 9Kreischberg, AUT
Jan 9Kreischberg, AUT
Jan 9-10Bjelasnica, BIHFIS
Jan 9-10Bjelasnica, BIH
Jan 9-10Bjelasnica, BIHFIS
Jan 9-10Bjelasnica, BIH
Jan 15-16Vars, FRAEC
Jan 15-16Vars, FRAEC
Jan 24-25Engelberg, SUI
Jan 24-25Engelberg, SUI
Jan 30-31Bjelasnicaca, BIHFIS
Jan 30-31Bjelasnicaca, BIH
Jan 30-31Bjelasnicaca, BIHFIS
Jan 30-31Bjelasnicaca, BIH
Jan 31-Feb 1Kopaonik, SRB
Jan 31-Feb 1Kopaonik, SRBFIS
Jan 31-Feb 1Kopaonik, SRB
Jan 31-Feb 1Kopaonik, SRB
Jan 31-Feb 1Kopaonik, SRBFIS
Jan 31-Feb 1Kopaonik, SRB
Feb 5-6Grindelwald, SUI
Feb 5-6Grindelwald, SUI
Feb 6-7Grindelwald, SUI
Feb 6-7Grindelwald, SUI
Feb 9-10Kopaonik, SRBEC
Feb 9-10Kopaonik, SRBEC
Feb 13-14Bjelasnica, BIHFIS
Feb 13-14Bjelasnica, BIH
Feb 13-14Bjelasnica, BIHFIS
Feb 13-14Bjelasnica, BIH
Feb 13-14Kotelnica Bialczanska, POLEC
Feb 13-14Kotelnica Bialczanska, POLEC
Feb 13-14Anilio, GREFIS
Feb 13-14Anilio, GREFIS
Feb 13-14Anilio, GRE
Feb 13-14Anilio, GRE
Feb 14-15Anilio, GRENC
Feb 14-15Anilio, GRENC
Feb 14-15Anilio, GRE
Feb 14-15Anilio, GRE
Feb 19-20Davos, SUIEC
Feb 19-20Davos, SUIEC
Feb 25-26Zhangjiakou, CHNQUA
Feb 25-26Zhangjiakou, CHNQUA
Feb 26-27Platak, CRO
Feb 26-27Platak, CRO
Feb 26-27Platak, CROFIS
Feb 26-27Platak, CROFIS
Feb 27Zhangjiakou, CHN
Feb 27Zhangjiakou, CHN
Feb 27-28Moscow, RUSEC
Feb 27-28Moscow, RUSEC
Mar 4-5Flachauwinkel, AUTEC
Mar 4-5Flachauwinkel, AUTEC
Mar 5-6Götschen, GEREC
Mar 5-6Götschen, GEREC
Mar 6-7Spindleruv Mlyn, CZEFIS
Mar 6-7Spindleruv Mlyn, CZEFIS
Mar 6-7Vallnord - Arinsal, ANDNC
Mar 6-7Vallnord - Arinsal, ANDNC
Mar 6-7Calgary TBC, CANQUA
Mar 6-7Calgary TBC, CANQUA
Mar 7-8Götschen, GEREC
Mar 7-8Götschen, GEREC
Mar 8-9Calgary TBC, CANWC
Mar 8-9Calgary TBC, CANWC
Mar 12-13Platak, CROFIS
Mar 12-13Platak, CROFIS
Mar 12-13Platak, CRO
Mar 12-13Platak, CRO
Mar 13-14Platak, CRO
Mar 13-14Platak, CRO
Mar 13-14Platak, CROFIS
Mar 13-14Platak, CROFIS
Mar 14-15Kopaonik, SRBNC
Mar 14-15Kopaonik, SRB
Mar 14-15Kopaonik, SRB
Mar 14-15Kopaonik, SRBNC
Mar 14-15Kopaonik, SRB
Mar 14-15Kopaonik, SRB
Mar 20-21Klaeppen, SWENC
Mar 20-21Klaeppen, SWENC
Apr 18-19Silvaplana, SUIEC
Apr 18-19Silvaplana, SUIEC

Halfpipe

DateLocationSeries
Dec 16-17Copper Mountain Resort, USAQUA
Dec 16-17Copper Mountain Resort, USAQUA
Dec 18Copper Mountain Resort, USAWC
Dec 18Copper Mountain Resort, USAWC
Jan 21-22Laax, SUIQUA
Jan 21-22Laax, SUIQUA
Jan 23Laax, SUI
Jan 23Laax, SUI
Jan 29-30Crans Montana, SUIEC
Jan 29-30Crans Montana, SUIEC
Feb 3-4Mammoth Mountain Resort, USAQUA
Feb 3-4Mammoth Mountain Resort, USAQUA
Feb 6Mammoth Mountain Resort, USAWC
Feb 6Mammoth Mountain Resort, USAWC
Feb 6-7Grindelwald, SUI
Feb 6-7Grindelwald, SUI
Feb 7-8Grindelwald, SUI
Feb 7-8Grindelwald, SUI
Feb 18-19Zhangjiakou, CHNQUA
Feb 18-19Zhangjiakou, CHNQUA
Feb 20Zhangjiakou, CHNWSC
Feb 20Zhangjiakou, CHNWSC
Feb 23-24Sapporo Bankei, JPNFIS
Feb 23-24Sapporo Bankei, JPNFIS
Mar 6-7Calgary TBC, CANQUA
Mar 6-7Calgary TBC, CANQUA
Mar 7-8Leysin, SUIEC
Mar 7-8Leysin, SUIEC
Mar 8Calgary TBC, CAN
Mar 8Calgary TBC, CAN
Mar 12-13Laax, SUIEC
Mar 12-13Laax, SUIEC
Mar 12-13Calgary TBC, CANQUA
Mar 12-13Calgary TBC, CANQUA
Mar 14-15Sapporo Bankei, JPNFIS
Mar 14-15Sapporo Bankei, JPNFIS
Mar 14-15Calgary TBC, CAN
Mar 14-15Calgary TBC, CAN
Apr 14-15Kühtai, AUT
Apr 14-15Kühtai, AUT

Snowboardcross

DateLocationSeries
Nov 25-26Pitztal, AUTEC
Nov 25-26Pitztal, AUTEC
Nov 26-27Pitztal, AUTEC
Nov 26-27Pitztal, AUTEC
Nov 28-29Pitzal, AUTJUN
Nov 28-29Pitzal, AUTJUN
Nov 29-30Pitzal, AUTJUN
Nov 29-30Pitzal, AUTJUN
Dec 10-11Montafon, AUTQUA
Dec 10-11Montafon, AUTQUA
Dec 12Montafon, AUTWC
Dec 12Montafon, AUTWC
Dec 17-18Isola 2000, FRAEC
Dec 17-18Isola 2000, FRAEC
Dec 18-19Cervinia, ITAQUA
Dec 18-19Cervinia, ITAQUA
Dec 18-19Isola 2000, FRAEC
Dec 18-19Isola 2000, FRAEC
Dec 19Cervinia, ITAWC
Dec 19Cervinia, ITAWC
Dec 19-20Parnassos, GRENC
Dec 19-20Parnassos, GRENC
Dec 19-20Parnassos, GRE
Dec 19-20Parnassos, GRE
Jan 9-10Puy St. Vincent, FRAEC
Jan 9-10Puy St. Vincent, FRAEC
Jan 10-11Puy St. Vincent, FRAEC
Jan 10-11Puy St. Vincent, FRAEC
Jan 16-17TBC, CANQUA
Jan 16-17TBC, CANQUA
Jan 16-17TBC, CANWC
Jan 16-17TBC, CANWC
Jan 16-17Crans-Montana, SUIFIS
Jan 16-17Crans-Montana, SUIFIS
Jan 17-18Crans-Montana, SUIFIS
Jan 17-18Crans-Montana, SUIFIS
Jan 22-23Bergamo, ITAQUA
Jan 22-23Bergamo, ITAQUA
Jan 23Bergamo, ITA
Jan 23Bergamo, ITA
Jan 23-24Bukova Hora, CZEFIS
Jan 23-24Bukova Hora, CZEJUN
Jan 23-24Bukova Hora, CZEFIS
Jan 23-24Bukova Hora, CZEJUN
Jan 23-24Reiteralm, AUTFIS
Jan 23-24Reiteralm, AUTFIS
Jan 24-25Bukova Hora, CZEFIS
Jan 24-25Bukova Hora, CZEJUN
Jan 24-25Bukova Hora, CZEFIS
Jan 24-25Bukova Hora, CZEJUN
Jan 24-25Reiteralm, AUTFIS
Jan 24-25Reiteralm, AUTFIS
Jan 29-30St. Lary, FRAQUA
Jan 29-30St. Lary, FRAQUA
Jan 30St. Lary, FRAWC
Jan 30St. Lary, FRAWC
Jan 30-31Engelberg, SUI
Jan 30-31Engelberg, SUI
Jan 30-31Grasgehren, GER
Jan 30-31Grasgehren, GER
Jan 31-Feb 1Grasgehren, GERJUN
Jan 31-Feb 1Grasgehren, GERJUN
Feb 5-6Feldberg, GERQUA
Feb 5-6Feldberg, GERQUA
Feb 5-6Colere, ITAFIS
Feb 5-6Colere, ITAFIS
Feb 6Feldberg, GERWC
Feb 6Feldberg, GERWC
Feb 6-7Colere, ITAFIS
Feb 6-7Colere, ITAFIS
Feb 6-7Annaberg, AUTJUN
Feb 6-7Annaberg, AUTJUN
Feb 7-8Annaberg, AUTJUN
Feb 7-8Annaberg, AUTJUN
Feb 10-11Bakuriani, GEOEC
Feb 10-11Bakuriani, GEOEC
Feb 12-13Dolni Morava, CZEQUA
Feb 12-13Dolni Morava, CZEQUA
Feb 13Dolni Morava, CZEWC
Feb 13Dolni Morava, CZEWC
Feb 13-14Grasgehren, GEREC
Feb 13-14Grasgehren, GEREC
Feb 13-14Flumserberg, SUIFIS
Feb 13-14Flumserberg, SUIFIS
Feb 14-15Grasgehren, GEREC
Feb 14-15Grasgehren, GEREC
Feb 14-15Flumserberg, SUIFIS
Feb 14-15Flumserberg, SUIFIS
Feb 18-19Dolni Morava, CZEEC
Feb 18-19Dolni Morava, CZEEC
Feb 20-21Zhangjiakou, CHNQUA
Feb 20-21Zhangjiakou, CHNQUA
Feb 20-21Dolni Morava, CZEFIS
Feb 20-21Dolni Morava, CZEJUN
Feb 20-21Dolni Morava, CZEFIS
Feb 20-21Dolni Morava, CZEJUN
Feb 21Zhangjiakou, CHNWSC
Feb 21Zhangjiakou, CHNWSC
Feb 21-22Dolni Morava, CZEFIS
Feb 21-22Dolni Morava, CZEJUN
Feb 21-22Dolni Morava, CZEFIS
Feb 21-22Dolni Morava, CZEJUN
Feb 27-28Reiteralm, AUTEC
Feb 27-28Reiteralm, AUTEC
Feb 28-Mar 1Reiteralm, AUTEC
Feb 28-Mar 1Reiteralm, AUTEC
Mar 5-6Baqueira Beret, ESP
Mar 5-6Baqueira Beret, ESP
Mar 6Baqueira Beret, ESP
Mar 6Baqueira Beret, ESP
Mar 6-7Corno alle Scale, ITAJUN
Mar 6-7Corno alle Scale, ITAJUN
Mar 6-7Montafon, AUTJUN
Mar 6-7Montafon, AUTJUN
Mar 7-8Corno alle Scale, ITAJUN
Mar 7-8Corno alle Scale, ITAJUN
Mar 7-8Montafon, AUTJUN
Mar 7-8Montafon, AUTJUN
Mar 12-13Lenk, SUIEC
Mar 12-13Lenk, SUIEC
Mar 13-14Lenk, SUIEC
Mar 13-14Lenk, SUIEC
Mar 13-14Bozi Dar, CZEFIS
Mar 13-14Bozi Dar, CZEJUN
Mar 13-14Bozi Dar, CZEFIS
Mar 13-14Bozi Dar, CZEJUN
Mar 13-14Bardonecchia, ITAFIS
Mar 13-14Bardonecchia, ITAFIS
Mar 13-14Kuehtai, AUTJUN
Mar 13-14Kuehtai, AUTJUN
Mar 14-15Bozi Dar, CZEFIS
Mar 14-15Bozi Dar, CZEJUN
Mar 14-15Bozi Dar, CZEFIS
Mar 14-15Bozi Dar, CZEJUN
Mar 14-15Bardonecchia, ITAFIS
Mar 14-15Bardonecchia, ITAFIS
Mar 14-15Lenk, SUINC
Mar 14-15Lenk, SUINC
Mar 14-15Kuehtai, AUTJUN
Mar 14-15Kuehtai, AUTJUN
Mar 19-20Baqueira Beret, ESPNC
Mar 19-20Baqueira Beret, ESPNC
Mar 20Veysonnaz, SUIWC
Mar 20Veysonnaz, SUIWC
Mar 20-21Parnassos, GREFIS
Mar 20-21Parnassos, GREFIS
Mar 20-21Parnassos, GRE
Mar 20-21Parnassos, GRE
Mar 21-22Parnassos, GREFIS
Mar 21-22Parnassos, GREFIS
Mar 21-22Parnassos, GRE
Mar 21-22Parnassos, GRE
Apr 5-6Breuil Cervinia, ITANC
Apr 5-6Breuil Cervinia, ITANC

PGS

DateLocationSeries
Dec 12-13Cortina d Ampezzo, ITAQUA
Dec 12-13Cortina d Ampezzo, ITAQUA
Dec 12Cortina d Ampezzo, ITAWC
Dec 12Cortina d Ampezzo, ITAWC
Dec 12-13Hochfuegen, GEREC
Dec 12-13Hochfuegen, GEREC
Dec 13-14Hochfuegen, GEREC
Dec 13-14Hochfuegen, GEREC
Dec 17-18Carezza, ITAQUA
Dec 17-18Carezza, ITAQUA
Dec 17Carezza, ITAWC
Dec 17Carezza, ITAWC
Dec 18-19Lachtal, AUTEC
Dec 18-19Lachtal, AUTEC
Dec 19-20Lachtal, AUTEC
Dec 19-20Lachtal, AUTEC
Jan 7-8Dolni Morava, CZEEC
Jan 7-8Dolni Morava, CZEEC
Jan 8-9Dolni Morava, CZEEC
Jan 8-9Dolni Morava, CZEEC
Jan 9Scuol, SUIWC
Jan 9Scuol, SUIWC
Jan 9-10Scuol, SUIQUA
Jan 9-10Scuol, SUIQUA
Jan 9-10Dolni Morava, CZEFIS
Jan 9-10Dolni Morava, CZEJUN
Jan 9-10Dolni Morava, CZEFIS
Jan 9-10Dolni Morava, CZEJUN
Jan 9-10Goetschen, GERJUN
Jan 9-10Goetschen, GERJUN
Jan 10-11Goetschen, GER
Jan 10-11Goetschen, GER
Jan 16-17Simonhoehe, AUTEC
Jan 16-17Simonhoehe, AUTEC
Jan 17-18Simonhoehe, AUTEC
Jan 17-18Simonhoehe, AUTEC
Jan 26-27Engelberg, SUI
Jan 26-27Engelberg, SUI
Jan 28-29Kopaonik, SRBFIS
Jan 28-29Kopaonik, SRB
Jan 28-29Kopaonik, SRB
Jan 28-29Kopaonik, SRBFIS
Jan 28-29Kopaonik, SRB
Jan 28-29Kopaonik, SRB
Jan 30-31Pec pod Snezkou, CZEFIS
Jan 30-31Pec pod Snezkou, CZEJUN
Jan 30-31Pec pod Snezkou, CZEJUN
Jan 30-31Pec pod Snezkou, CZEFIS
Feb 2-3Mavrovo, MKD
Feb 2-3Mavrovo, MKD
Feb 2-3Mavrovo, MKDNC
Feb 2-3Mavrovo, MKD
Feb 2-3Mavrovo, MKD
Feb 2-3Mavrovo, MKDNC
Feb 6-7Bannoye, RUSQUA
Feb 6-7Bannoye, RUSQUA
Feb 6Bannoye, RUSWC
Feb 6Bannoye, RUSWC
Feb 6-7Blue Mountain, CAN
Feb 6-7Blue Mountain, CAN
Feb 6-7Blue Mountain, CAN
Feb 6-7Blue Mountain, CAN
Feb 11-12Kayseri / Erciyes, TURFIS
Feb 11-12Kayseri / Erciyes, TURFIS
Feb 13-14PyeongChang, KORQUA
Feb 13-14PyeongChang, KORQUA
Feb 13PyeongChang, KORWC
Feb 13PyeongChang, KORWC
Feb 14-15PyeongChang, KORQUA
Feb 14-15PyeongChang, KORQUA
Feb 14PyeongChang, KORWC
Feb 14PyeongChang, KORWC
Feb 20-21Gerlitzen, AUTFIS
Feb 20-21Gerlitzen, AUTFIS
Feb 21-22Gerlitzen, AUTFIS
Feb 21-22Gerlitzen, AUTFIS
Feb 26Zhangjiakou, CHNWSC
Feb 26Zhangjiakou, CHNWSC
Mar 6-7Rogla, SLOQUA
Mar 6-7Rogla, SLOQUA
Mar 6Rogla, SLOWC
Mar 6Rogla, SLOWC
Mar 6-7Livigno TBC, ITAQUA
Mar 6-7Livigno TBC, ITAQUA
Mar 6-7Livigno TBC, ITAWC
Mar 6-7Livigno TBC, ITAWC
Mar 7-8TBD, GEOEC
Mar 7-8TBD, GEOEC
Mar 13-14Rogla, SLOEC
Mar 13-14Rogla, SLOEC
Mar 14-15Rogla, SLOEC
Mar 14-15Rogla, SLOEC
Mar 16-17Palandoken / Erzurum, TURFIS
Mar 16-17Palandoken / Erzurum, TURFIS
Mar 20-21Spindleruv Mlyn, CZEFIS
Mar 20-21Spindleruv Mlyn, CZEJUN
Mar 20-21Spindleruv Mlyn, CZEFIS
Mar 20-21Spindleruv Mlyn, CZEJUN
Mar 27-28Bad Gastein, AUTNC
Mar 27-28Bad Gastein, AUTNC

PSL

DateLocationSeries
Jan 10-11Dolni Morava, CZEFIS
Jan 10-11Dolni Morava, CZEJUN
Jan 10-11Dolni Morava, CZEFIS
Jan 10-11Dolni Morava, CZEJUN
Jan 12-13Bad Gastein, AUTQUA
Jan 12-13Bad Gastein, AUTQUA
Jan 12Bad Gastein, AUTWC
Jan 12Bad Gastein, AUTWC
Jan 23-24Haus im Ennstal, AUTJUN
Jan 23-24Haus im Ennstal, AUTJUN
Jan 24-25Haus im Ennstal, AUTJUN
Jan 24-25Haus im Ennstal, AUTJUN
Jan 27-28Engelberg, SUI
Jan 27-28Engelberg, SUI
Jan 29-30Kopaonik, SRBFIS
Jan 29-30Kopaonik, SRB
Jan 29-30Kopaonik, SRB
Jan 29-30Kopaonik, SRBFIS
Jan 29-30Kopaonik, SRB
Jan 29-30Kopaonik, SRB
Jan 30-31Moscow, RUSQUA
Jan 30-31Moscow, RUSQUA
Jan 30Moscow, RUSWC
Jan 30Moscow, RUSWC
Jan 30-31Davos, SUIEC
Jan 30-31Davos, SUIEC
Jan 31-Feb 1Davos, SUIEC
Jan 31-Feb 1Davos, SUIEC
Jan 31-Feb 1Pec pod Snezkou, CZEJUN
Jan 31-Feb 1Pec pod Snezkou, CZEFIS
Jan 31-Feb 1Pec pod Snezkou, CZEJUN
Jan 31-Feb 1Pec pod Snezkou, CZEFIS
Feb 3-4Mavrovo, MKD
Feb 3-4Mavrovo, MKD
Feb 3-4Mavrovo, MKDNC
Feb 3-4Mavrovo, MKD
Feb 3-4Mavrovo, MKDNC
Feb 3-4Mavrovo, MKD
Feb 6-7Lenzerheide, SUIEC
Feb 6-7Lenzerheide, SUIEC
Feb 6-7Gosau, AUTFIS
Feb 6-7Gosau, AUTFIS
Feb 7-8Bannoye, RUSQUA
Feb 7-8Bannoye, RUSQUA
Feb 7Bannoye, RUSWC
Feb 7Bannoye, RUSWC
Feb 7-8Blue Mountain, CAN
Feb 7-8Blue Mountain, CAN
Feb 7-8Blue Mountain, CAN
Feb 7-8Blue Mountain, CAN
Feb 7-8Lenzerheide, SUIEC
Feb 7-8Lenzerheide, SUIEC
Feb 7-8Gosau, AUTFIS
Feb 7-8Gosau, AUTFIS
Feb 10-11Kayseri / Erciyes, TURFIS
Feb 10-11Kayseri / Erciyes, TURFIS
Feb 20-21Alleghe, ITAFIS
Feb 20-21Alleghe, ITAFIS
Feb 21-22Alleghe, ITAFIS
Feb 21-22Alleghe, ITAFIS
Feb 28Zhangjiakou, CHNWSC
Feb 28Zhangjiakou, CHNWSC
Mar 6-7Falkert, AUTJUN
Mar 6-7Falkert, AUTJUN
Mar 7-8Falkert, AUTJUN
Mar 7-8Falkert, AUTJUN
Mar 13-14Piancavallo, ITAQUA
Mar 13-14Piancavallo, ITAQUA
Mar 13Piancavallo, ITAWC
Mar 13Piancavallo, ITAWC
Mar 15-16Palandoken / Erzurum, TURFIS
Mar 15-16Palandoken / Erzurum, TURFIS
Mar 20-21Berchtesgaden, GERQUA
Mar 20-21Berchtesgaden, GERQUA
Mar 20Berchtesgaden, GERWC
Mar 20Berchtesgaden, GERWC
Mar 20Winterberg, GERWC
Mar 20-21Winterberg, GERQUA
Mar 20-21Winterberg, GERQUA
Mar 20Winterberg, GERWC
Mar 20-21Pizol, SUIJUN
Mar 20-21Pizol, SUIJUN
Mar 21-22Spindleruv Mlyn, CZEFIS
Mar 21-22Spindleruv Mlyn, CZEJUN
Mar 21-22Spindleruv Mlyn, CZEJUN
Mar 21-22Spindleruv Mlyn, CZEFIS
Mar 21-22Pizol, SUIJUN
Mar 21-22Pizol, SUIJUN
Mar 28-29Bad Gastein, AUTNC
Mar 28-29Bad Gastein, AUTNC

BSL

DateLocationSeries
Jan 23-24Vitsi, GREFIS
Jan 23-24Vitsi, GREFIS
Jan 23-24Vitsi, GRE
Jan 23-24Vitsi, GRE
Mar 12-13Kopaonik, SRBNC
Mar 12-13Kopaonik, SRB
Mar 12-13Kopaonik, SRB
Mar 12-13Kopaonik, SRBNC
Mar 12-13Kopaonik, SRB
Mar 12-13Kopaonik, SRB