National Team

Alpine

National Team

Jasey-Jay Anderson
Lac Supérieur, QC

Darren Gardner
Burlington, ON

Steve Barlow
Courtice, ON

Indrik Trahan
Trois-Rivières, QC

Sebastien Beaulieu
Sherbrooke, QC

Caroline Calvé
Aylmer, QC

Ariane Lavigne
Mont-Tremblant, QC

Marianne Leeson
Burlington, ON

Snow​board​cross

National Team

Chris Robanske
North Vancouver, BC

Kevin Hill
Vernon, BC

Baptiste Brochu
Saguenay, QC

Dominique Maltais
Petite-Rivières-St-Francois, QC

Maelle Ricker
Squamish, BC

Carle Brenneman
Whistler, BC

Michelle Brodeur
Calgary, AB

Tess Critchlow
Kelowna, BC

Zoe Bergermann
Erin, ON
  • Clinton Pederson
    Kelowna, BC
  • Danny Bourgeois
    Rosemère, QC
  • Tyler Jackson
    Whitby, ON
  • Katie Anderson
    Jaffray, BC
  • Lysa Racine
    La Baie, QC
  • Meryeta O'Dine
    Prince George, BC
  • Shayna Goodwin
    Surrey, BC
  • Tayler Wilton
    Collingwood, ON

Slope​style

National Team

Charles Reid
Mont Tremblant, QC

Darcy Sharpe
Comox, BC

Mark McMorris
Regina, SK

Matts Kulisek
Montreal, QC

Maxence Parrot
Bromont, QC

Michael Ciccarelli
Ancaster, ON

Sebastien Toutant
L'Assomption, QC

Tyler Nicholson
North Bay, ON

Breanna Stangeland
Calgary, AB

Brooke Voigt
Fort McMurray, AB

Jenna Blasman
Kitchener, ON

Samm Denena
Orillia, ON

Spencer O'Brien
Courtenay, BC
  • Anthony Stefanizzi
    Sault Ste. Marie, ON
  • David Kinskofer
    Quathiaski Cove, BC
  • Max Eberhardt
    North Bay, ON
  • Max Melvin-McNutt
    Whitehorse, YT
  • Audrey McManiman
    St-Ambroise de Kildare, QC
  • Katherine Lacroix-Vogel
    Whistler, BC
  • Kiersten Higginson
    Mississauga, ON
  • Laurie Blouin
    Stoneham, QC
  • Natalie Allport
    Ottawa, ON

Half​pipe

National Team

Brad Martin
Ancaster, ON

Derek Livingston
Aurora, ON

Mercedes Nicoll
Whistler, BC

Alexandra Duckworth
Kingsburg, NS

Katie Tsuyuki
Toronto, Ontario

Calynn Irwin
Toronto, ON

Para-snow​board

National Team

John Leslie
Arnprior, ON

Michelle Salt
Calgary, AB

Coaches

National Team

Marcel Mathieu
Head Coach, SBX

Rene Brunner
Coach, SBX

Rob Roy
Coach, Alpine

Leo Addington
Head Coach, Slopestyle

Chris Witwicki
Coach, Slopestyle