National Team

Alpine

National Team

Jasey-Jay Anderson
Lac Supérieur, QC

Matthew Morison
Burketon, ON

Darren Gardner
Burlington, ON

Matthew Carter
Maryhill, ON

Michael Lambert
Toronto, ON

Steve Barlow
Courtice, ON

Indrik Trahan
Trois-Rivières, QC

Caroline Calvé
Aylmer, QC

Ariane Lavigne
Mont-Tremblant, QC

Marianne Leeson
Burlington, ON

Snow​board​cross

National Team

Chris Robanske
North Vancouver, BC

Rob Fagan
Squamish, BC

Jake Holden
Caledon, ON

Kevin Hill
Vernon, BC

Dominique Maltais
Petite-Rivières-St-Francois, QC

Maelle Ricker
Squamish, BC

Carle Brenneman
Whistler, BC

Michelle Brodeur
Calgary, AB
  • Baptiste Brochu
    Saguenay, QC
  • Clinton Pederson
    Kelowna, BC
  • Danny Bourgeois
    Rosemère, QC
  • Mitch Pitman
    Trail, BC
  • Thomas Pitman
    Trail, BC
  • Tyler Jackson
    Whitby, ON
  • Frédérique Joncas
    North Vancouver, BC
  • Katie Anderson
    Jaffray, BC
  • Laurence Beaudry-Lafreniere
    Montréal, QC
  • Lysa Racine
    La Baie, QC
  • Tayler Wilton
    Collingwood, ON
  • Tess Critchlow
    Kelowna, BC
  • Zoe Bergermann
    Acton, ON

Slope​style

National Team

Sebastien Toutant
L'Assomption, QC

Mark McMorris
Regina, SK

Charles Reid
Mont Tremblant, QC

Tyler Nicholson
North Bay, ON

Antoine Truchon
Sainte-Adèle, QC

Matts Kulisek
Montreal, QC

Darcy Sharpe
Comox, BC

Maxence Parrot
Bromont, QC

Spencer O'Brien
Courtenay, BC

Brooke Voigt
Fort McMurray, AB

Breanna Stangeland
Calgary, AB

Samm Denena
Orillia, ON

Jenna Blasman
Kitchener, ON
  • Craig McMorris
    Regina, SK
  • Jon Versteeg
    Whistler, BC
  • Jordan Phillips
    Calgary, AB
  • Michael Ciccarelli
     
  • Michael Roy
    L'’Ange-Gardien, QC
  • Robby Balharry
    Canmore, AB
  • Audrey McManiman
    St-Ambroise de Kildare, QC
  • Kirsty Macdonald
    Calgary, AB
  • Laurie Blouin
    Stoneham, QC
  • Molly Milligan
    Yellowknife, NWT
  • Natalie Allport
    Ottawa, ON

Half​pipe

National Team

Brad Martin
Ancaster, ON

Crispin Lipscomb
Whistler, B.C.

Derek Livingston
Aurora, ON

Alexandra Duckworth
Kingsburg, NS

Calynn Irwin
Toronto, ON

Mercedes Nicoll
Whistler, BC

Katie Tsuyuki
Toronto, Ontario

Para-snow​board

National Team

Tyler Mosher
Whistler, B.C.

John Leslie
Arnprior, ON

Ian Lockey
Trail, BC

Michelle Salt
Calgary, AB

Coaches

National Team

Marcel Mathieu
Head Coach, SBX

Rene Brunner
Assistant Coach, SBX

Candice Drouin
Head Coach, Para SBX

Mark Fawcett
Coach, Alpine A + B

Mark Ballard
Coach, Alpine C

Rob Roy
Coach, Alpine Women

Leo Addington
Head Coach, Freestyle

Chris Witwicki
Coach, Slopestyle

Dan Raymond
Head Coach, Halfpipe