Date Event Location Discipline Details Sanction More Info
Jul.17-18.2021 Mt. Hood (USA) SB NC M HP Mt. Hood, USA HP M NC
Jul.18-19.2021 Mt. Hood (USA) SB FIS M HP Mt. Hood, USA HP M FIS
Aug.3-4.2021 Cancelled La Parva (CHI) SB SAC M SS La Parva, CHI SBS M
Aug.3-4.2021 Cancelled La Parva (CHI) SB SAC W SS La Parva, CHI SBS W
Aug.3-4.2021 Perisher (AUS) SB ANC W SS Perisher, AUS SBS W ANC
Aug.3-4.2021 Perisher (AUS) SB ANC M SS Perisher, AUS SBS M ANC
Aug.4-5.2021 Cancelled La Parva (CHI) SB SAC W SS La Parva, CHI SBS W
Aug.4-5.2021 Cancelled La Parva (CHI) SB SAC M SS La Parva, CHI SBS M
Aug.4-5.2021 Perisher (AUS) SB ANC W SS Perisher, AUS SBS W ANC
Aug.4-5.2021 Perisher (AUS) SB ANC M SS Perisher, AUS SBS M ANC
Aug.5-6.2021 Perisher (AUS) SB ANC W BA Perisher, AUS BA W ANC
Aug.5-6.2021 Perisher (AUS) SB ANC M BA Perisher, AUS BA M ANC
Aug.6-7.2021 Cancelled La Parva (CHI) SB SAC W BA La Parva, CHI BA W
Aug.6-7.2021 Cancelled La Parva (CHI) SB SAC M BA La Parva, CHI BA M
Aug.6-7.2021 Cancelled La Parva (CHI) SB SAC M BA La Parva, CHI BA M
Aug.6-7.2021 Cancelled La Parva (CHI) SB SAC W BA La Parva, CHI BA W
Aug.7.2021 ElleBoard Tremblant – édition estivale 2396 rue Labelle , Mont tremblant , J8E 1T8 Tremblant, QC J8E 1, CAN SBS MW ELLE
Aug.8-9.2021 El Colorado (CHI) SB SAC W BA El Colorado, CHI BA W SAC
Aug.8-9.2021 El Colorado (CHI) SB SAC M BA El Colorado, CHI BA M SAC
Aug.9-10.2021 El Colorado (CHI) SB SAC W BA El Colorado, CHI BA W SAC
Aug.9-10.2021 El Colorado (CHI) SB SAC M BA El Colorado, CHI BA M SAC
Aug.12-13.2021 Cancelled La Parva (CHI) SB SAC W SBX La Parva, CHI SBX W
Aug.12-13.2021 Cancelled La Parva (CHI) SB SAC M SBX La Parva, CHI SBX M
Aug.13-14.2021 Cancelled La Parva (CHI) SB SAC W SBX La Parva, CHI SBX W
Aug.13-14.2021 Cancelled La Parva (CHI) SB SAC M SBX La Parva, CHI SBX M
Aug.21-22.2021 Cerro Catedral (ARG) SB SAC M BA Cerro Catedral, ARG BA M SAC
Aug.21-22.2021 Cerro Catedral (ARG) SB SAC W BA Cerro Catedral, ARG BA W SAC
Aug.22-23.2021 Cerro Catedral (ARG) SB SAC M BA Cerro Catedral, ARG BA M SAC
Aug.22-23.2021 Cerro Catedral (ARG) SB SAC W BA Cerro Catedral, ARG BA W SAC
Sep.1-2.2021 Cancelled Corrlaco (CHI) SB SAC W SBX Corrlaco, CHI SBX W
Sep.1-2.2021 Cancelled Corrlaco (CHI) SB SAC M SBX Corrlaco, CHI SBX M
Sep.1-2.2021 Cancelled Mt Hotham (AUS) SB ANC W SBX Mt Hotham, AUS SBX W
Sep.1-2.2021 Cancelled Mt Hotham (AUS) SB ANC M SBX Mt Hotham, AUS SBX M
Sep.2-3.2021 Cancelled Corrlaco (CHI) SB SAC W SBX Corrlaco, CHI SBX W
Sep.2-3.2021 Cancelled Corrlaco (CHI) SB SAC M SBX Corrlaco, CHI SBX M
Sep.2-3.2021 Cancelled Mt Hotham (AUS) SB ANC W SBX Mt Hotham, AUS SBX W
Sep.2-3.2021 Cancelled Mt Hotham (AUS) SB ANC M SBX Mt Hotham, AUS SBX M
Sep.3-4.2021 Cancelled Mt Hotham (AUS) SB ANC W SBX Mt Hotham, AUS SBX W
Sep.3-4.2021 Cancelled Mt Hotham (AUS) SB ANC M SBX Mt Hotham, AUS SBX M
Sep.11-12.2021 Cardrona (NZL) SB ANC W SS Cardrona, NZL SBS W ANC
Sep.11-12.2021 Cardrona (NZL) SB ANC M SS Cardrona, NZL SBS M ANC
Sep.12-13.2021 Cardrona (NZL) SB ANC M BA Cardrona, NZL BA M ANC
Sep.12-13.2021 Cardrona (NZL) SB ANC W BA Cardrona, NZL BA W ANC
Sep.16-17.2021 Perisher (AUS) SB FIS W SS Perisher, AUS SBS W FIS
Sep.16-17.2021 Perisher (AUS) SB FIS M SS Perisher, AUS SBS M FIS
Sep.18-19.2021 Cerro Castor (ARG) SB SAC W SBX Cerro Castor, ARG SBX W SAC
Sep.18-19.2021 Cerro Castor (ARG) SB SAC M SBX Cerro Castor, ARG SBX M SAC
Sep.19-20.2021 Cerro Castor (ARG) SB SAC W SBX Cerro Castor, ARG SBX W SAC
Sep.19-20.2021 Cerro Castor (ARG) SB SAC M SBX Cerro Castor, ARG SBX M SAC
Sep.24-25.2021 Cerro Catedral (ARG) SB SAC W SS Cerro Catedral, ARG SBS W SAC
Sep.24-25.2021 Cerro Catedral (ARG) SB SAC M SS Cerro Catedral, ARG SBS M SAC
Sep.25-26.2021 Cerro Castor (ARG) SB SAC W SBX Cerro Castor, ARG SBX W SAC
Sep.25-26.2021 Cerro Castor (ARG) SB SAC M SBX Cerro Castor, ARG SBX M SAC
Sep.25-26.2021 Cerro Catedral (ARG) SB SAC W SS Cerro Catedral, ARG SBS W SAC
Sep.25-26.2021 Cerro Catedral (ARG) SB SAC M SS Cerro Catedral, ARG SBS M SAC
Sep.25-26.2021 The Remarkables (NZL) SB ANC M SS The Remarkables, NZL SBS M ANC
Sep.25-26.2021 The Remarkables (NZL) SB ANC W SS The Remarkables, NZL SBS W ANC
Sep.26-27.2021 Cerro Castor (ARG) SB SAC W SBX Cerro Castor, ARG SBX W SAC
Sep.26-27.2021 Cerro Castor (ARG) SB SAC M SBX Cerro Castor, ARG SBX M SAC
Sep.26-27.2021 Cerro Catedral (ARG) SB SAC W BA Cerro Catedral, ARG BA W SAC
Sep.26-27.2021 Cerro Catedral (ARG) SB SAC M BA Cerro Catedral, ARG BA M SAC
Oct.23.2021 Night Event Chur (SUI) SB WC W BA Chur, SUI BA W
Oct.23.2021 Night Event Chur (SUI) SB WC M BA Chur, SUI BA M
Nov.3-4.2021 Ski Dubai, Mall of the Emirates (UAE) SB FIS A SS Ski Dubai, Mall of the Emirates, UAE SBS FIS
Nov.3-4.2021 Ski Dubai, Mall of the Emirates (UAE) SB FIS W SS Ski Dubai, Mall of the Emirates, UAE SBS W FIS
Nov.3-4.2021 Ski Dubai, Mall of the Emirates (UAE) SB FIS M SS Ski Dubai, Mall of the Emirates, UAE SBS M FIS
Nov.4-5.2021 Ski Dubai, Mall of the Emirates (UAE) SB FIS A SS Ski Dubai, Mall of the Emirates, UAE SBS FIS
Nov.4-5.2021 Ski Dubai, Mall of the Emirates (UAE) SB FIS W SS Ski Dubai, Mall of the Emirates, UAE SBS W FIS
Nov.4-5.2021 Ski Dubai, Mall of the Emirates (UAE) SB FIS M SS Ski Dubai, Mall of the Emirates, UAE SBS M FIS
Nov.19-20.2021 Landgraaf (NED) SB EC W SS Landgraaf, NED SBS W EC
Nov.19-20.2021 Landgraaf (NED) SB EC M SS Landgraaf, NED SBS M EC
Nov.24-25.2021 Pitzal (AUT) SB EC W SBX Pitzal, AUT SBX W EC
Nov.24-25.2021 Pitzal (AUT) SB EC M SBX Pitzal, AUT SBX M EC
Nov.25-26.2021 Pitzal (AUT) SB EC W SBX Pitzal, AUT SBX W EC
Nov.25-26.2021 Pitzal (AUT) SB EC M SBX Pitzal, AUT SBX M EC
Nov.26-27.2021 Secret Garden (CHN) SB QUA W SBX Secret Garden, CHN SBX W QUA
Nov.26-27.2021 Secret Garden (CHN) SB QUA M SBX Secret Garden, CHN SBX M QUA
Nov.27-28.2021 Pitzal (AUT) SB JUN W SBX Pitzal, AUT SBX W JUN
Nov.27-28.2021 Pitzal (AUT) SB JUN M SBX Pitzal, AUT SBX M JUN
Nov.28-29.2021 Pitzal (AUT) SB JUN W SBX Pitzal, AUT SBX W JUN
Nov.28-29.2021 Pitzal (AUT) SB JUN M SBX Pitzal, AUT SBX M JUN
Nov.28-29.2021 Secret Garden (CHN) SB WC W SBX Secret Garden, CHN SBX W WC
Nov.28-29.2021 Secret Garden (CHN) SB WC M SBX Secret Garden, CHN SBX M WC
Dec.3-4.2021 Copper Mountain Resort (USA) SB FIS W HP Copper Mountain Resort, USA HP W FIS
Dec.3-4.2021 Copper Mountain Resort (USA) SB FIS M HP Copper Mountain Resort, USA HP M FIS
Dec.4-5.2021 TBD (USA) SB WC W BA TBD, USA BA W WC
Dec.4-5.2021 TBD (USA) SB WC M BA TBD, USA BA M WC
Dec.9-10.2021 Copper Mountain (USA) SB QUA W HP Copper Mountain, USA HP W QUA
Dec.9-10.2021 Copper Mountain (USA) SB QUA M HP Copper Mountain, USA HP M QUA
Dec.10-11.2021 Montafon (AUT) SB QUA W SBX Montafon, AUT SBX W QUA
Dec.10-11.2021 Montafon (AUT) SB QUA M SBX Montafon, AUT SBX M QUA
Dec.11-12.2021 Bannoye (RUS) SB QUA W PGS Bannoye, RUS PGS W QUA
Dec.11-12.2021 Bannoye (RUS) SB QUA M PGS Bannoye, RUS PGS M QUA
Dec.11-12.2021 Bannoye (RUS) SB WC W PGS Bannoye, RUS PGS W WC
Dec.11-12.2021 Bannoye (RUS) SB WC M PGS Bannoye, RUS PGS M WC
Dec.11-12.2021 Copper Mountain (USA) SB WC W HP Copper Mountain, USA HP W WC
Dec.11-12.2021 Copper Mountain (USA) SB WC M HP Copper Mountain, USA HP M WC
Dec.11-12.2021 Hochfügen (AUT) SB EC W PGS Hochfügen, AUT PGS W EC
Dec.11-12.2021 Hochfügen (AUT) SB EC M PGS Hochfügen, AUT PGS M EC
Dec.11-12.2021 Montafon (AUT) SB WC W SBX Montafon, AUT SBX W WC
Dec.11-12.2021 Montafon (AUT) SB WC M SBX Montafon, AUT SBX M WC
Dec.12-13.2021 Bannoye (RUS) SB QUA W PSL Bannoye, RUS PSL W QUA
Dec.12-13.2021 Bannoye (RUS) SB QUA M PSL Bannoye, RUS PSL M QUA
Dec.12-13.2021 Bannoye (RUS) SB WC W PSL Bannoye, RUS PSL W WC
Dec.12-13.2021 Bannoye (RUS) SB WC M PSL Bannoye, RUS PSL M WC
Dec.12-13.2021 Hochfügen (AUT) SB EC W PGS Hochfügen, AUT PGS W EC
Dec.12-13.2021 Hochfügen (AUT) SB EC M PGS Hochfügen, AUT PGS M EC
Dec.16-17.2021 Carezza (ITA) SB QUA W PGS Carezza, ITA PGS W QUA
Dec.16-17.2021 Carezza (ITA) SB QUA M PGS Carezza, ITA PGS M QUA
Dec.16-17.2021 Carezza (ITA) SB WC W PGS Carezza, ITA PGS W WC
Dec.16-17.2021 Carezza (ITA) SB WC M PGS Carezza, ITA PGS M WC
Dec.16-17.2021 Isola 2000 (FRA) SB EC W SBX Isola 2000, FRA SBX W EC
Dec.16-17.2021 Isola 2000 (FRA) SB EC M SBX Isola 2000, FRA SBX M EC
Dec.17-18.2021 Cervinia (ITA) SB QUA M SBX Cervinia, ITA SBX M QUA
Dec.17-18.2021 Cervinia (ITA) SB QUA W SBX Cervinia, ITA SBX W QUA
Dec.17-18.2021 Isola 2000 (FRA) SB EC W SBX Isola 2000, FRA SBX W EC
Dec.17-18.2021 Isola 2000 (FRA) SB EC M SBX Isola 2000, FRA SBX M EC
Dec.18-19.2021 Cervinia (ITA) SB WC W SBX Cervinia, ITA SBX W WC
Dec.18-19.2021 Cervinia (ITA) SB WC M SBX Cervinia, ITA SBX M WC
Dec.18-19.2021 Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) SB QUA W PGS Cortina d Ampezzo, ITA PGS W QUA
Dec.18-19.2021 Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) SB QUA M PGS Cortina d Ampezzo, ITA PGS M QUA
Dec.18-19.2021 Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) SB WC W PGS Cortina d Ampezzo, ITA PGS W WC
Dec.18-19.2021 Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) SB WC M PGS Cortina d Ampezzo, ITA PGS M WC
Dec.18-19.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB EC W PSL Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PSL W EC
Dec.18-19.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB EC M PSL Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PSL M EC
Dec.19-20.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB EC W PSL Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PSL W EC
Dec.19-20.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB EC M PSL Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PSL M EC
Dec.20-21.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB NC W PGS Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PGS W NC
Dec.20-21.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB NC M PGS Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PGS M NC
Dec.20-21.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB NJC W PGS Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PGS W NJC
Dec.20-21.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB NJC M PGS Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PGS M NJC
Dec.21-22.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB NJC M PSL Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PSL M NJC
Dec.21-22.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB NC W PSL Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PSL W NC
Dec.21-22.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB NC M PSL Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PSL M NC
Dec.21-22.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB NJC W PSL Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PSL W NJC
Dec.27-28.2021 Platak (CRO) SB FIS W BA Platak, CRO BA W FIS
Dec.27-28.2021 Platak (CRO) SB FIS M BA Platak, CRO BA M FIS
Dec.27-28.2021 Platak (CRO) SB CHI W BA Platak, CRO BA W
Dec.27-28.2021 Platak (CRO) SB CHI M BA Platak, CRO BA M
Dec.28-29.2021 Platak (CRO) SB FIS W SS Platak, CRO SBS W FIS
Dec.28-29.2021 Platak (CRO) SB FIS M SS Platak, CRO SBS M FIS
Dec.28-29.2021 Platak (CRO) SB CHI W SS Platak, CRO SBS W
Dec.28-29.2021 Platak (CRO) SB CHI M SS Platak, CRO SBS M
Dec.30-31.2021 Calgary (CAN) SB QUA M SS Calgary, CAN SBS W QUA
Dec.31-Jan.1.2022 Calgary (CAN) SB QUA W SS Calgary, CAN SBS M QUA
Dec.31-Jan.1.2022 Semi Finals Calgary (CAN) SB QUA M SS Calgary, CAN SBS W
Dec.31-Jan.1.2022 Calgary (CAN) SB QUA M SS Calgary, CAN SBS M QUA
Jan.1-2.2022 Calgary (CAN) SB WC W SS Calgary, CAN SBS M WC
Jan.1-2.2022 Calgary (CAN) SB WC M SS Calgary, CAN SBS W WC
Jan.1-2.2022 02: Reserve Day Calgary (CAN) SB WC W SS Calgary, CAN SBS W
Jan.1-2.2022 02: Reserve Day Calgary (CAN) SB WC M SS Calgary, CAN SBS M
Jan.6-7.2022 Mammoth Mountain (USA) SB QUA W SS Mammoth Mountain, USA SBS W QUA
Jan.6-7.2022 Mammoth Mountain (USA) SB QUA M SS Mammoth Mountain, USA SBS M QUA
Jan.7-8.2022 Mammoth Mountain (USA) SB QUA W HP Mammoth Mountain, USA HP W QUA
Jan.7-8.2022 Mammoth Mountain (USA) SB QUA M HP Mammoth Mountain, USA HP M QUA
Jan.8-9.2022 Krasnoyarsk (RUS) SB QUA W SBX Krasnoyarsk, RUS SBX W QUA
Jan.8-9.2022 Krasnoyarsk (RUS) SB QUA M SBX Krasnoyarsk, RUS SBX M QUA
Jan.8-9.2022 Mammoth Mountain (USA) SB WC W SS Mammoth Mountain, USA SBS W WC
Jan.8-9.2022 Mammoth Mountain (USA) SB WC M SS Mammoth Mountain, USA SBS M WC
Jan.8-9.2022 Mammoth Mountain (USA) SB WC W HP Mammoth Mountain, USA HP W WC
Jan.8-9.2022 Mammoth Mountain (USA) SB WC M HP Mammoth Mountain, USA HP M WC
Jan.8-9.2022 Puy St. Vincent (FRA) SB EC W SBX Puy St. Vincent, FRA SBX W EC
Jan.8-9.2022 Puy St. Vincent (FRA) SB EC M SBX Puy St. Vincent, FRA SBX M EC
Jan.8-9.2022 Scuol (SUI) SB QUA W PGS Scuol, SUI PGS W QUA
Jan.8-9.2022 Scuol (SUI) SB QUA M PGS Scuol, SUI PGS M QUA
Jan.8-9.2022 Scuol (SUI) SB WC W PGS Scuol, SUI PGS W WC
Jan.8-9.2022 Scuol (SUI) SB WC M PGS Scuol, SUI PGS M WC
Jan.9-10.2022 Krasnoyarsk (RUS) SB WC W SBX Krasnoyarsk, RUS SBX W WC
Jan.9-10.2022 Krasnoyarsk (RUS) SB WC M SBX Krasnoyarsk, RUS SBX M WC
Jan.9-10.2022 Puy St. Vincent (FRA) SB EC W SBX Puy St. Vincent, FRA SBX W EC
Jan.9-10.2022 Puy St. Vincent (FRA) SB EC M SBX Puy St. Vincent, FRA SBX M EC
Jan.11-12.2022 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB QUA W PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL W QUA
Jan.11-12.2022 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB QUA M PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL M QUA
Jan.11-12.2022 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB WC W PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL W WC
Jan.11-12.2022 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB WC M PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL M WC
Jan.12-13.2022 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB WC A PRT Bad Gastein, AUT WC
Jan.13-14.2022 Laax (SUI) SB QUA W HP Laax, SUI HP W QUA
Jan.13-14.2022 Laax (SUI) SB QUA M HP Laax, SUI HP M QUA
Jan.13-14.2022 Laax (SUI) SB QUA W SS Laax, SUI SBS W QUA
Jan.14-15.2022 Feldberg TBC (GER) SB QUA W SBX Feldberg TBC, GER SBX W QUA
Jan.14-15.2022 Feldberg TBC (GER) SB QUA M SBX Feldberg TBC, GER SBX M QUA
Jan.14-15.2022 Laax (SUI) SB QUA M SS Laax, SUI SBS M QUA
Jan.15-16.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS W PGS Dolni Morava, CZE PGS W FIS
Jan.15-16.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS M PGS Dolni Morava, CZE PGS M FIS
Jan.15-16.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN W PGS Dolni Morava, CZE PGS W JUN
Jan.15-16.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN M PGS Dolni Morava, CZE PGS M JUN
Jan.15-16.2022 Feldberg TBC (GER) SB WC W SBX Feldberg TBC, GER SBX W WC
Jan.15-16.2022 Feldberg TBC (GER) SB WC M SBX Feldberg TBC, GER SBX M WC
Jan.15-16.2022 16: Reserve Day Laax (SUI) SB WC W SS Laax, SUI SBS W
Jan.15-16.2022 16: Reserve Day Laax (SUI) SB WC M SS Laax, SUI SBS M
Jan.15-16.2022 Laax (SUI) SB WC W HP Laax, SUI HP W WC
Jan.15-16.2022 Laax (SUI) SB WC M HP Laax, SUI HP M WC
Jan.15-16.2022 Cancelled Simonhöhe (AUT) SB EC W PGS Simonhöhe, AUT PGS W
Jan.15-16.2022 Cancelled Simonhöhe (AUT) SB EC M PGS Simonhöhe, AUT PGS M
Jan.16-17.2022 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) SB WC A BXT Chiesa in Valmalenco, ITA WC
Jan.16-17.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS W PSL Dolni Morava, CZE PSL W FIS
Jan.16-17.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS M PSL Dolni Morava, CZE PSL M FIS
Jan.16-17.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN W PSL Dolni Morava, CZE PSL W JUN
Jan.16-17.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN M PSL Dolni Morava, CZE PSL M JUN
Jan.16-17.2022 Feldberg TBC (GER) SB WC A BXT Feldberg TBC, GER WC
Jan.16-17.2022 Cancelled Simonhöhe (AUT) SB EC W PGS Simonhöhe, AUT PGS W
Jan.16-17.2022 Cancelled Simonhöhe (AUT) SB EC M PGS Simonhöhe, AUT PGS M
Jan.16-17.2022 Qualification: 15.01.2022 Vars (FRA) SB EC W SS Vars, FRA SBS W
Jan.16-17.2022 Qualification: 15.01.2022 Vars (FRA) SB EC M SS Vars, FRA SBS M
Jan.21-22.2022 Bukova Hora (CZE) SB FIS W SBX Bukova Hora, CZE SBX W FIS
Jan.21-22.2022 Bukova Hora (CZE) SB FIS M SBX Bukova Hora, CZE SBX M FIS
Jan.21-22.2022 Bukova Hora (CZE) SB JUN W SBX Bukova Hora, CZE SBX W JUN
Jan.21-22.2022 Bukova Hora (CZE) SB JUN M SBX Bukova Hora, CZE SBX M JUN
Jan.21-22.2022 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) SB QUA W SBX Chiesa in Valmalenco, ITA SBX W QUA
Jan.21-22.2022 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) SB QUA M SBX Chiesa in Valmalenco, ITA SBX M QUA
Jan.22-23.2022 Bukova Hora (CZE) SB FIS W SBX Bukova Hora, CZE SBX W FIS
Jan.22-23.2022 Bukova Hora (CZE) SB FIS M SBX Bukova Hora, CZE SBX M FIS
Jan.22-23.2022 Bukova Hora (CZE) SB JUN W SBX Bukova Hora, CZE SBX W JUN
Jan.22-23.2022 Bukova Hora (CZE) SB JUN M SBX Bukova Hora, CZE SBX M JUN
Jan.22-23.2022 Bukovel (UKR) SB EC W PGS Bukovel, UKR PGS W EC
Jan.22-23.2022 Bukovel (UKR) SB EC M PGS Bukovel, UKR PGS M EC
Jan.22-23.2022 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) SB WC W SBX Chiesa in Valmalenco, ITA SBX W WC
Jan.22-23.2022 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) SB WC M SBX Chiesa in Valmalenco, ITA SBX M WC
Jan.22-23.2022 Reiteralm (AUT) SB EC W SBX Reiteralm, AUT SBX W EC
Jan.22-23.2022 Reiteralm (AUT) SB EC M SBX Reiteralm, AUT SBX M EC
Jan.23-24.2022 Bukovel (UKR) SB EC W PGS Bukovel, UKR PGS W EC
Jan.23-24.2022 Bukovel (UKR) SB EC M PGS Bukovel, UKR PGS M EC
Jan.23-24.2022 Qualification: 22.01.2022 Prato Nevoso (ITA) SB EC W SS Prato Nevoso, ITA SBS W
Jan.23-24.2022 Qualification: 22.01.2022 Prato Nevoso (ITA) SB EC M SS Prato Nevoso, ITA SBS M
Jan.23-24.2022 Reiteralm (AUT) SB EC W SBX Reiteralm, AUT SBX W EC
Jan.23-24.2022 Reiteralm (AUT) SB EC M SBX Reiteralm, AUT SBX M EC
Jan.25-26.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB EC W SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX W EC
Jan.25-26.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB EC M SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX M EC
Jan.26-27.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB EC W SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX W EC
Jan.26-27.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB EC M SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX M EC
Jan.27-28.2022 Qualification: 26.01.2022 Crans Montana (SUI) SB EC W HP Crans Montana, SUI HP W
Jan.27-28.2022 Qualification: 26.01.2022 Crans Montana (SUI) SB EC M HP Crans Montana, SUI HP M
Jan.27-28.2022 Le Massif (CAN) SB QUA W SBX Le Massif, CAN SBX W QUA
Jan.27-28.2022 Le Massif (CAN) SB QUA M SBX Le Massif, CAN SBX M QUA
Jan.28-29.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB NC W SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX W NC
Jan.28-29.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB NC M SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX M NC
Jan.28-29.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB NJC W SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX W NJC
Jan.28-29.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB NJC M SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX M NJC
Jan.28-29.2022 Le Massif (CAN) SB WC W SBX Le Massif, CAN SBX W WC
Jan.28-29.2022 Le Massif (CAN) SB WC M SBX Le Massif, CAN SBX M WC
Jan.29-30.2022 Davos (SUI) SB EC W PGS Davos, SUI PGS W EC
Jan.29-30.2022 Davos (SUI) SB EC M PGS Davos, SUI PGS M EC
Jan.29-30.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS W SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX W FIS
Jan.29-30.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS M SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX M FIS
Jan.29-30.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN W SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX W JUN
Jan.29-30.2022 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN M SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX M JUN
Jan.29-30.2022 Le Massif (CAN) SB WC A BXT Le Massif, CAN WC
Jan.29-30.2022 Zagreb-Sljeme (CRO) SB FIS W SS Zagreb-Sljeme, CRO SBS W FIS
Jan.29-30.2022 Zagreb-Sljeme (CRO) SB FIS M SS Zagreb-Sljeme, CRO SBS M FIS
Jan.30-31.2022 Qualification: 28.01.2022 Crans Montana (SUI) SB EC W SS Crans Montana, SUI SBS W
Jan.30-31.2022 Qualification: 28.01.2022 Crans Montana (SUI) SB EC M SS Crans Montana, SUI SBS M
Jan.30-31.2022 Davos (SUI) SB EC W PSL Davos, SUI PSL W EC
Jan.30-31.2022 Davos (SUI) SB EC M PSL Davos, SUI PSL M EC
Feb.3-4.2022 Font Romeu (FRA) SB EC W SS Font Romeu, FRA SBS W EC
Feb.3-4.2022 Font Romeu (FRA) SB EC M SS Font Romeu, FRA SBS M EC
Feb.3-4.2022 Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill (USA) SB FIS W PGS Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill, USA PGS W FIS
Feb.3-4.2022 Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill (USA) SB FIS M PGS Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill, USA PGS M FIS
Feb.4-5.2022 Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill (USA) SB FIS W PGS Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill, USA PGS W FIS
Feb.4-5.2022 Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill (USA) SB FIS M PGS Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill, USA PGS M FIS
Feb.5-6.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB QUA W SS Beijing, CHN SBS W QUA
Feb.5-6.2022 Lenzerheide (SUI) SB EC W PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL W EC
Feb.5-6.2022 Lenzerheide (SUI) SB EC M PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL M EC
Feb.5-6.2022 Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill (USA) SB FIS W PSL Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill, USA PSL W FIS
Feb.5-6.2022 Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill (USA) SB FIS M PSL Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill, USA PSL M FIS
Feb.6-7.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB OWG W SS Beijing, CHN SBS W OWG
Feb.6-7.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB QUA M SS Beijing, CHN SBS M QUA
Feb.6-7.2022 Lenzerheide (SUI) SB EC W PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL W EC
Feb.6-7.2022 Lenzerheide (SUI) SB EC M PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL M EC
Feb.7-8.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB OWG M SS Beijing, CHN SBS M OWG
Feb.8-9.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB QUA W PGS Beijing, CHN PGS W QUA
Feb.8-9.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB QUA M PGS Beijing, CHN PGS M QUA
Feb.8-9.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB OWG W PGS Beijing, CHN PGS W OWG
Feb.8-9.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB OWG M PGS Beijing, CHN PGS M OWG
Feb.9-10.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB QUA W SBX Beijing, CHN SBX W QUA
Feb.9-10.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB OWG W SBX Beijing, CHN SBX W OWG
Feb.9-10.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB QUA W HP Beijing, CHN HP W QUA
Feb.9-10.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB QUA M HP Beijing, CHN HP M QUA
Feb.10-11.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB QUA M SBX Beijing, CHN SBX M QUA
Feb.10-11.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB OWG M SBX Beijing, CHN SBX M OWG
Feb.10-11.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB OWG W HP Beijing, CHN HP W OWG
Feb.11-12.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB OWG M HP Beijing, CHN HP M OWG
Feb.12-13.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB OWG A BXT Beijing, CHN OWG
Feb.12-13.2022 Kotelnica Bialczanska (POL) SB EC W BA Kotelnica Bialczanska, POL BA W EC
Feb.12-13.2022 Kotelnica Bialczanska (POL) SB EC M BA Kotelnica Bialczanska, POL BA M EC
Feb.14-15.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB QUA W BA Beijing, CHN BA W QUA
Feb.14-15.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB QUA M BA Beijing, CHN BA M QUA
Feb.15-16.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB QUA W BA Beijing, CHN BA W QUA
Feb.15-16.2022 Beijing (CHN) SB OWG M BA Beijing, CHN BA M OWG
Feb.18-19.2022 Davos (SUI) SB EC W BA Davos, SUI BA W EC
Feb.18-19.2022 Davos (SUI) SB EC M BA Davos, SUI BA M EC
Feb.19-20.2022 Bakuriani (GEO) SB EC W PGS Bakuriani, GEO PGS W EC
Feb.19-20.2022 Bakuriani (GEO) SB EC M PGS Bakuriani, GEO PGS M EC
Feb.20-21.2022 Bakuriani (GEO) SB EC W PSL Bakuriani, GEO PSL W EC
Feb.20-21.2022 Bakuriani (GEO) SB EC M PSL Bakuriani, GEO PSL M EC
Feb.23-24.2022 Moscow (RUS) SB EC W BA Moscow, RUS BA W EC
Feb.23-24.2022 Moscow (RUS) SB EC M BA Moscow, RUS BA M EC
Feb.24-25.2022 Platak (CRO) SB FIS W BA Platak, CRO BA W FIS
Feb.24-25.2022 Platak (CRO) SB FIS M BA Platak, CRO BA M FIS
Feb.24-25.2022 Platak (CRO) SB CHI W BA Platak, CRO BA W
Feb.24-25.2022 Platak (CRO) SB CHI M BA Platak, CRO BA M
Feb.25-26.2022 Götschen (GER) SB EC W SS Götschen, GER SBS W EC
Feb.25-26.2022 Götschen (GER) SB EC M SS Götschen, GER SBS M EC
Feb.25-26.2022 Platak (CRO) SB FIS W SS Platak, CRO SBS W FIS
Feb.25-26.2022 Platak (CRO) SB FIS M SS Platak, CRO SBS M FIS
Feb.25-26.2022 Platak (CRO) SB CHI W SS Platak, CRO SBS W
Feb.25-26.2022 Platak (CRO) SB CHI M SS Platak, CRO SBS M
Feb.26-27.2022 Bozi Dar - Neklid (CZE) SB FIS W PSL Bozi Dar - Neklid, CZE PSL W FIS
Feb.26-27.2022 Bozi Dar - Neklid (CZE) SB FIS M PSL Bozi Dar - Neklid, CZE PSL M FIS
Feb.26-27.2022 Bozi Dar - Neklid (CZE) SB JUN W PSL Bozi Dar - Neklid, CZE PSL W JUN
Feb.26-27.2022 Bozi Dar - Neklid (CZE) SB JUN M PSL Bozi Dar - Neklid, CZE PSL M JUN
Feb.26-27.2022 Götschen (GER) SB EC W BA Götschen, GER BA W EC
Feb.26-27.2022 Götschen (GER) SB EC M BA Götschen, GER BA M EC
Feb.26-27.2022 Grasgehren (GER) SB EC W SBX Grasgehren, GER SBX W EC
Feb.26-27.2022 Grasgehren (GER) SB EC M SBX Grasgehren, GER SBX M EC
Feb.26-27.2022 Moscow (RUS) SB QUA W PSL Moscow, RUS PSL W QUA
Feb.26-27.2022 Moscow (RUS) SB QUA M PSL Moscow, RUS PSL M QUA
Feb.26-27.2022 Moscow (RUS) SB WC W PSL Moscow, RUS PSL W WC
Feb.26-27.2022 Moscow (RUS) SB WC M PSL Moscow, RUS PSL M WC
Feb.27-28.2022 Bozi Dar - Neklid (CZE) SB FIS W PSL Bozi Dar - Neklid, CZE PSL W FIS
Feb.27-28.2022 Bozi Dar - Neklid (CZE) SB FIS M PSL Bozi Dar - Neklid, CZE PSL M FIS
Feb.27-28.2022 Bozi Dar - Neklid (CZE) SB JUN W PSL Bozi Dar - Neklid, CZE PSL W JUN
Feb.27-28.2022 Bozi Dar - Neklid (CZE) SB JUN M PSL Bozi Dar - Neklid, CZE PSL M JUN
Feb.27-28.2022 Grasgehren (GER) SB EC W SBX Grasgehren, GER SBX W EC
Feb.27-28.2022 Grasgehren (GER) SB EC M SBX Grasgehren, GER SBX M EC
Feb.27-28.2022 Zagreb-Sljeme (CRO) SB FIS W SS Zagreb-Sljeme, CRO SBS W FIS
Feb.27-28.2022 Zagreb-Sljeme (CRO) SB FIS M SS Zagreb-Sljeme, CRO SBS M FIS
Mar.3-4.2022 Bakuriani (GEO) SB QUA W SS Bakuriani, GEO SBS W QUA
Mar.3-4.2022 Bakuriani (GEO) SB QUA M SS Bakuriani, GEO SBS M QUA
Mar.5-6.2022 Bakuriani (GEO) SB WC W SS Bakuriani, GEO SBS W WC
Mar.5-6.2022 Bakuriani (GEO) SB WC M SS Bakuriani, GEO SBS M WC
Mar.5-6.2022 Bozi Dar - (CZE) SB FIS W SBX Bozi Dar -, CZE SBX W FIS
Mar.5-6.2022 Bozi Dar - (CZE) SB FIS M SBX Bozi Dar -, CZE SBX M FIS
Mar.5-6.2022 Bozi Dar - (CZE) SB JUN W SBX Bozi Dar -, CZE SBX W JUN
Mar.5-6.2022 Bozi Dar - (CZE) SB JUN M SBX Bozi Dar -, CZE SBX M JUN
Mar.5-6.2022 Gargellen (AUT) SB EC W SBX Gargellen, AUT SBX W EC
Mar.5-6.2022 Gargellen (AUT) SB EC M SBX Gargellen, AUT SBX M EC
Mar.5-6.2022 Rogla (SLO) SB QUA W PGS Rogla, SLO PGS W QUA
Mar.5-6.2022 Rogla (SLO) SB QUA M PGS Rogla, SLO PGS M QUA
Mar.5-6.2022 Rogla (SLO) SB WC W PGS Rogla, SLO PGS W WC
Mar.5-6.2022 Rogla (SLO) SB WC M PGS Rogla, SLO PGS M WC
Mar.5-6.2022 TBD (AUT) SB EC W PGS TBD, AUT PGS W EC
Mar.5-6.2022 TBD (AUT) SB EC M PGS TBD, AUT PGS M EC
Mar.6-7.2022 Bozi Dar - (CZE) SB FIS W SBX Bozi Dar -, CZE SBX W FIS
Mar.6-7.2022 Bozi Dar - (CZE) SB FIS M SBX Bozi Dar -, CZE SBX M FIS
Mar.6-7.2022 Bozi Dar - (CZE) SB JUN W SBX Bozi Dar -, CZE SBX W JUN
Mar.6-7.2022 Bozi Dar - (CZE) SB JUN M SBX Bozi Dar -, CZE SBX M JUN
Mar.6-7.2022 Gargellen (AUT) SB EC M SBX Gargellen, AUT SBX M EC
Mar.6-7.2022 Gargellen (AUT) SB EC W SBX Gargellen, AUT SBX W EC
Mar.6-7.2022 TBD (AUT) SB EC W PSL TBD, AUT PSL W EC
Mar.6-7.2022 TBD (AUT) SB EC M PSL TBD, AUT PSL M EC
Mar.7-8.2022 Leysin (SUI) SB QUA W HP Leysin, SUI HP W QUA
Mar.7-8.2022 Leysin (SUI) SB QUA M HP Leysin, SUI HP M QUA
Mar.8-9.2022 Leysin (SUI) SB WJC W HP Leysin, SUI HP W WJC
Mar.8-9.2022 Leysin (SUI) SB WJC M HP Leysin, SUI HP M WJC
Mar.9-10.2022 Leysin (SUI) SB QUA W BA Leysin, SUI BA W QUA
Mar.9-10.2022 Leysin (SUI) SB QUA M BA Leysin, SUI BA M QUA
Mar.10-11.2022 Leysin (SUI) SB WJC W BA Leysin, SUI BA W WJC
Mar.10-11.2022 Leysin (SUI) SB WJC M BA Leysin, SUI BA M WJC
Mar.11-12.2022 Reiteralm (AUT) SB QUA W SBX Reiteralm, AUT SBX W QUA
Mar.11-12.2022 Reiteralm (AUT) SB QUA M SBX Reiteralm, AUT SBX M QUA
Mar.12-13.2022 Leysin (SUI) SB QUA W SS Leysin, SUI SBS W QUA
Mar.12-13.2022 Leysin (SUI) SB QUA M SS Leysin, SUI SBS M QUA
Mar.12-13.2022 Piancavallo (ITA) SB QUA W PSL Piancavallo, ITA PSL W QUA
Mar.12-13.2022 Piancavallo (ITA) SB QUA M PSL Piancavallo, ITA PSL M QUA
Mar.12-13.2022 Piancavallo (ITA) SB WC W PSL Piancavallo, ITA PSL W WC
Mar.12-13.2022 Piancavallo (ITA) SB WC M PSL Piancavallo, ITA PSL M WC
Mar.12-13.2022 Reiteralm (AUT) SB WC W SBX Reiteralm, AUT SBX W WC
Mar.12-13.2022 Reiteralm (AUT) SB WC M SBX Reiteralm, AUT SBX M WC
Mar.12-13.2022 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB NC W PGS Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PGS W NC
Mar.12-13.2022 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB NC M PGS Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PGS M NC
Mar.12-13.2022 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB NJC W PGS Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PGS W NJC
Mar.12-13.2022 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB NJC M PGS Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PGS M NJC
Mar.13-14.2022 Leysin (SUI) SB WJC W SS Leysin, SUI SBS W WJC
Mar.13-14.2022 Leysin (SUI) SB WJC M SS Leysin, SUI SBS M WJC
Mar.13-14.2022 Piancavallo (ITA) SB WC A PRT Piancavallo, ITA WC
Mar.13-14.2022 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB NC W PSL Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PSL W NC
Mar.13-14.2022 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB NC M PSL Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PSL M NC
Mar.13-14.2022 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB NJC W PSL Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PSL W NJC
Mar.13-14.2022 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB NJC M PSL Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PSL M NJC
Mar.14-15.2022 Platak (CRO) SB FIS W BA Platak, CRO BA W FIS
Mar.14-15.2022 Platak (CRO) SB FIS M BA Platak, CRO BA M FIS
Mar.14-15.2022 Platak (CRO) SB CHI W BA Platak, CRO BA W
Mar.14-15.2022 Platak (CRO) SB CHI M BA Platak, CRO BA M
Mar.15-16.2022 Platak (CRO) SB FIS W SS Platak, CRO SBS W FIS
Mar.15-16.2022 Platak (CRO) SB FIS M SS Platak, CRO SBS M FIS
Mar.15-16.2022 Platak (CRO) SB CHI W SS Platak, CRO SBS W
Mar.15-16.2022 Platak (CRO) SB CHI M SS Platak, CRO SBS M
Mar.16-17.2022 Qualification: 15.03.2022 Laax (SUI) SB EC W SS Laax, SUI SBS W
Mar.16-17.2022 Qualification: 15.03.2022 Laax (SUI) SB EC M SS Laax, SUI SBS M
Mar.18-19.2022 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB QUA W SS Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE SBS W QUA
Mar.18-19.2022 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB QUA M SS Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE SBS M QUA
Mar.19-20.2022 Berchtesgaden (GER) SB QUA W PSL Berchtesgaden, GER PSL W QUA
Mar.19-20.2022 Berchtesgaden (GER) SB QUA M PSL Berchtesgaden, GER PSL M QUA
Mar.19-20.2022 Berchtesgaden (GER) SB WC W PSL Berchtesgaden, GER PSL W WC
Mar.19-20.2022 Berchtesgaden (GER) SB WC M PSL Berchtesgaden, GER PSL M WC
Mar.19-20.2022 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB WC W SS Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE SBS W WC
Mar.19-20.2022 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB WC M SS Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE SBS M WC
Mar.19-20.2022 TBD (ITA) SB EC W PSL TBD, ITA PSL W EC
Mar.19-20.2022 TBD (ITA) SB EC M PSL TBD, ITA PSL M EC
Mar.20-21.2022 Berchtesgaden (GER) SB WC A PRT Berchtesgaden, GER WC
Mar.20-21.2022 Qualification: 19.03.2022 Laax (SUI) SB EC W HP Laax, SUI HP W
Mar.20-21.2022 Qualification: 19.03.2022 Laax (SUI) SB EC M HP Laax, SUI HP M
Mar.20-21.2022 TBD (ITA) SB EC W PSL TBD, ITA PSL W EC
Mar.20-21.2022 TBD (ITA) SB EC M PSL TBD, ITA PSL M EC
Mar.20-21.2022 Veysonnaz (SUI) SB WC W SBX Veysonnaz, SUI SBX W WC
Mar.20-21.2022 Veysonnaz (SUI) SB WC M SBX Veysonnaz, SUI SBX M WC
Mar.24-25.2022 Berchtesgaden (GER) SB FIS W PSL Berchtesgaden, GER PSL W FIS
Mar.24-25.2022 Berchtesgaden (GER) SB FIS M PSL Berchtesgaden, GER PSL M FIS
Mar.25-26.2022 Lenk (SUI) SB EC W SBX Lenk, SUI SBX W EC
Mar.25-26.2022 Lenk (SUI) SB EC M SBX Lenk, SUI SBX M EC
Mar.26-27.2022 Lenk (SUI) SB EC W SBX Lenk, SUI SBX W EC
Mar.26-27.2022 Lenk (SUI) SB EC M SBX Lenk, SUI SBX M EC
Mar.31-Apr.1.2022 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) SB WJC W PGS Chiesa in Valmalenco, ITA PGS W WJC
Mar.31-Apr.1.2022 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) SB WJC M PGS Chiesa in Valmalenco, ITA PGS M WJC
Apr.1-2.2022 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) SB WJC W PSL Chiesa in Valmalenco, ITA PSL W WJC
Apr.1-2.2022 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) SB WJC M PSL Chiesa in Valmalenco, ITA PSL M WJC
Apr.2-3.2022 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) SB WJC A PRT Chiesa in Valmalenco, ITA WJC
Apr.2-3.2022 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) SB WJC W SBX Chiesa in Valmalenco, ITA SBX W WJC
Apr.2-3.2022 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) SB WJC M SBX Chiesa in Valmalenco, ITA SBX M WJC
Apr.3-4.2022 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) SB WJC A BXT Chiesa in Valmalenco, ITA WJC
Apr.7-8.2022 Qualification: 05.04.2022 Silvaplana (SUI) SB EC W SS Silvaplana, SUI SBS W
Apr.7-8.2022 Qualification: 05.04.2022 Silvaplana (SUI) SB EC M SS Silvaplana, SUI SBS M
Apr.9-10.2022 Qualification: 08.04.2022 Silvaplana (SUI) SB EC W BA Silvaplana, SUI BA W
Apr.9-10.2022 Qualification: 08.04.2022 Silvaplana (SUI) SB EC M BA Silvaplana, SUI BA M