date Événement Lieux discipline détails sanction Plus d'info
5-6.aoû.2020 La Parva (CHI) SB SAC M SBX La Parva, CHI SBX M
5-6.aoû.2020 La Parva (CHI) SB SAC L SBX La Parva, CHI SBX W
6-7.aoû.2020 La Parva (CHI) SB SAC L SBX La Parva, CHI SBX W
6-7.aoû.2020 La Parva (CHI) SB SAC M SBX La Parva, CHI SBX M
5-6.sep.2020 La Parva (CHI) SB SAC L SBX La Parva, CHI SBX W
5-6.sep.2020 La Parva (CHI) SB SAC M SBX La Parva, CHI SBX M
6-7.sep.2020 La Parva (CHI) SB SAC L SBX La Parva, CHI SBX W
6-7.sep.2020 La Parva (CHI) SB SAC M SBX La Parva, CHI SBX M
11-12.sep.2020 Pucon (CHI) SB SAC L SBX Pucon, CHI SBX W
11-12.sep.2020 Pucon (CHI) SB SAC M SBX Pucon, CHI SBX M
25-26.sep.2020 Pucon (CHI) SB SAC L SBX Pucon, CHI SBX W
25-26.sep.2020 Pucon (CHI) SB SAC M SBX Pucon, CHI SBX M
26-27.nov.2020 Pitztal (AUT) SB EC W SBX Pitztal, AUT SBX W EC
26-27.nov.2020 Pitztal (AUT) SB EC M SBX Pitztal, AUT SBX M EC
10-11.déc.2020 Montafon (AUT) SB QUA L SBX Montafon, AUT SBX W QUA
10-11.déc.2020 Montafon (AUT) SB QUA M SBX Montafon, AUT SBX M QUA
12.déc.2020 Montafon (AUT) SB WC L SBX Montafon, AUT SBX W WC
12.déc.2020 Montafon (AUT) SB WC M SBX Montafon, AUT SBX M WC
17-18.déc.2020 Isola 2000 (FRA) SB EC M SBX Isola 2000, FRA SBX M EC
17-18.déc.2020 Isola 2000 (FRA) SB EC W SBX Isola 2000, FRA SBX W EC
18-19.déc.2020 Cervinia (ITA) SB QUA L SBX Cervinia, ITA SBX W QUA
18-19.déc.2020 Cervinia (ITA) SB QUA M SBX Cervinia, ITA SBX M QUA
18-19.déc.2020 Isola 2000 (FRA) SB EC W SBX Isola 2000, FRA SBX W EC
18-19.déc.2020 Isola 2000 (FRA) SB EC M SBX Isola 2000, FRA SBX M EC
19.déc.2020 Cervinia (ITA) SB WC L SBX Cervinia, ITA SBX W WC
19.déc.2020 Cervinia (ITA) SB WC M SBX Cervinia, ITA SBX M WC
9-10.jan.2021 Puy St. Vincent (FRA) SB EC W SBX Puy St. Vincent, FRA SBX W EC
9-10.jan.2021 Puy St. Vincent (FRA) SB EC M SBX Puy St. Vincent, FRA SBX M EC
10-11.jan.2021 Puy St. Vincent (FRA) SB EC W SBX Puy St. Vincent, FRA SBX W EC
10-11.jan.2021 Puy St. Vincent (FRA) SB EC M SBX Puy St. Vincent, FRA SBX M EC
16-17.jan.2021 TBC (CAN) SB QUA L SBX TBC, CAN SBX W QUA
16-17.jan.2021 TBC (CAN) SB QUA M SBX TBC, CAN SBX M QUA
16-17.jan.2021 TBC (CAN) SB WC L SBX TBC, CAN SBX W WC
16-17.jan.2021 TBC (CAN) SB WC M SBX TBC, CAN SBX M WC
22-23.jan.2021 Bergamo (ITA) SB WC L SBX Bergamo, ITA SBX W QUA
22-23.jan.2021 Bergamo (ITA) SB WC M SBX Bergamo, ITA SBX M QUA
23.jan.2021 Bergamo (ITA) SB WC A BXT Bergamo, ITA SBX
23.jan.2021 Sprint Bergamo (ITA) SB WC M SBX Bergamo, ITA SBX M
23-24.jan.2021 Bukova Hora (CZE) SB FIS W SBX Bukova Hora, CZE SBX W FIS
23-24.jan.2021 Bukova Hora (CZE) SB JUN W SBX Bukova Hora, CZE SBX W JUN
23-24.jan.2021 Bukova Hora (CZE) SB FIS M SBX Bukova Hora, CZE SBX M FIS
23-24.jan.2021 Bukova Hora (CZE) SB JUN M SBX Bukova Hora, CZE SBX M JUN
24-25.jan.2021 Bukova Hora (CZE) SB FIS W SBX Bukova Hora, CZE SBX W FIS
24-25.jan.2021 Bukova Hora (CZE) SB JUN W SBX Bukova Hora, CZE SBX W JUN
24-25.jan.2021 Bukova Hora (CZE) SB FIS M SBX Bukova Hora, CZE SBX M FIS
24-25.jan.2021 Bukova Hora (CZE) SB JUN M SBX Bukova Hora, CZE SBX M JUN
29-30.jan.2021 St. Lary (FRA) SB QUA L SBX St. Lary, FRA SBX W QUA
29-30.jan.2021 St. Lary (FRA) SB QUA M SBX St. Lary, FRA SBX M QUA
29.jan.2021 St. Lary (FRA) SB WC L SBX St. Lary, FRA SBX W WC
29.jan.2021 St. Lary (FRA) SB WC M SBX St. Lary, FRA SBX M WC
30-31.jan.2021 Engelberg (SUI) SB UVS W SBX Engelberg, SUI SBX W
30-31.jan.2021 Engelberg (SUI) SB UVS M SBX Engelberg, SUI SBX M
5-6.fév.2021 Colere (ITA) SB FIS M SBX Colere, ITA SBX M FIS
5-6.fév.2021 Colere (ITA) SB FIS W SBX Colere, ITA SBX W FIS
5-6.fév.2021 Feldberg (GER) SB QUA L SBX Feldberg (TBC), TBC SBX W QUA
5-6.fév.2021 Feldberg (GER) SB QUA M SBX Feldberg (TBC), TBC SBX M QUA
6-7.fév.2021 Colere (ITA) SB FIS M SBX Colere, ITA SBX M FIS
6-7.fév.2021 Colere (ITA) SB FIS W SBX Colere, ITA SBX W FIS
6.fév.2021 Feldberg (GER) SB WC L SBX Feldberg (TBC), TBC SBX W WC
6.fév.2021 Feldberg (GER) SB WC M SBX Feldberg (TBC), TBC SBX M WC
12-13.fév.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB QUA L SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX W QUA
12-13.fév.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB QUA M SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX M QUA
13.fév.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB WC L SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX W WC
13.fév.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB WC M SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX M WC
13-14.fév.2021 Grasgehren (GER) SB EC M SBX Grasgehren, GER SBX M EC
13-14.fév.2021 Grasgehren (GER) SB EC W SBX Grasgehren, GER SBX W EC
14-15.fév.2021 Grasgehren (GER) SB EC W SBX Grasgehren, GER SBX W EC
14-15.fév.2021 Grasgehren (GER) SB EC M SBX Grasgehren, GER SBX M EC
18-19.fév.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS W SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX W EC
18-19.fév.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS M SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX M EC
20-21.fév.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS W SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX W FIS
20-21.fév.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN W SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX W JUN
20-21.fév.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS M SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX M FIS
20-21.fév.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN M SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX M JUN
20-21.fév.2021 Zhangjiakou (CHN) SB QUA L SBX Zhangjiakou, CHN SBX W QUA
20-21.fév.2021 Zhangjiakou (CHN) SB QUA M SBX Zhangjiakou, CHN SBX M QUA
21-22.fév.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS W SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX W FIS
21-22.fév.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN W SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX W JUN
21-22.fév.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS M SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX M FIS
21-22.fév.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN M SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX M JUN
21.fév.2021 Zhangjiakou (CHN) SB WSC L SBX Zhangjiakou, CHN SBX W WSC
21.fév.2021 Zhangjiakou (CHN) SB WSC M SBX Zhangjiakou, CHN SBX M WSC
27-28.fév.2021 Reiteralm (AUT) SB EC W SBX Reiteralm, AUT SBX W EC
27-28.fév.2021 Reiteralm (AUT) SB EC M SBX Reiteralm, AUT SBX M EC
28.fév-1.mar.2021 Reiteralm (AUT) SB EC W SBX Reiteralm, AUT SBX W EC
28.fév-1.mar.2021 Reiteralm (AUT) SB EC M SBX Reiteralm, AUT SBX M EC
5-6.mar.2021 Baqueira Beret (ESP) SB QUA L SBX Baqueira Beret, ESP SBX W QUA
5-6.mar.2021 Baqueira Beret (ESP) SB QUA M SBX Baqueira Beret, ESP SBX M QUA
6.mar.2021 Baqueira Beret (ESP) SB WC L SBX Baqueira Beret, ESP SBX W WC
6.mar.2021 Baqueira Beret (ESP) SB WC M SBX Baqueira Beret, ESP SBX M WC
12-13.mar.2021 Lenk (SUI) SB EC W SBX Lenk, SUI SBX W EC
12-13.mar.2021 Lenk (SUI) SB EC M SBX Lenk, SUI SBX M EC
13-14.mar.2021 Bardonecchia (ITA) SB FIS W SBX Bardonecchia, ITA SBX W FIS
13-14.mar.2021 Bardonecchia (ITA) SB FIS M SBX Bardonecchia, ITA SBX M FIS
13-14.mar.2021 Bozi Dar (CZE) SB FIS W SBX Bozi Dar, CZE SBX W FIS
13-14.mar.2021 Bozi Dar (CZE) SB JUN W SBX Bozi Dar, CZE SBX W JUN
13-14.mar.2021 Bozi Dar (CZE) SB FIS M SBX Bozi Dar, CZE SBX M FIS
13-14.mar.2021 Bozi Dar (CZE) SB JUN M SBX Bozi Dar, CZE SBX M JUN
13-14.mar.2021 Lenk (SUI) SB EC W SBX Lenk, SUI SBX W EC
13-14.mar.2021 Lenk (SUI) SB EC M SBX Lenk, SUI SBX M EC
14-15.mar.2021 Bardonecchia (ITA) SB FIS W SBX Bardonecchia, ITA SBX W FIS
14-15.mar.2021 Bardonecchia (ITA) SB FIS M SBX Bardonecchia, ITA SBX M FIS
14-15.mar.2021 Bozi Dar (CZE) SB FIS M SBX Bozi Dar, CZE SBX M FIS
14-15.mar.2021 Bozi Dar (CZE) SB JUN M SBX Bozi Dar, CZE SBX M JUN
14-15.mar.2021 Bozi Dar (CZE) SB FIS W SBX Bozi Dar, CZE SBX W FIS
14-15.mar.2021 Bozi Dar (CZE) SB JUN W SBX Bozi Dar, CZE SBX W JUN
14-15.mar.2021 Lenk (SUI) SB NC M SBX Lenk, SUI SBX M NC
14-15.mar.2021 Lenk (SUI) SB NC W SBX Lenk, SUI SBX W NC
19-20.mar.2021 Baqueira Beret (ESP) SB NC M SBX Baqueira Beret, ESP SBX M NC
19-20.mar.2021 Baqueira Beret (ESP) SB NC W SBX Baqueira Beret, ESP SBX W NC
20.mar.2021 Veysonnaz (SUI) SB WC L SBX Veysonnaz, SUI SBX W WC
20.mar.2021 Veysonnaz (SUI) SB WC M SBX Veysonnaz, SUI SBX M WC
5-6.avr.2021 Breuil Cervinia (ITA) SB NC W SBX Breuil Cervinia, ITA SBX W NC
5-6.avr.2021 Breuil Cervinia (ITA) SB NC M SBX Breuil Cervinia, ITA SBX M NC