date Événement Lieux discipline détails sanction Plus d'info
24.jui.2018 Thredbo SBX Thredbo, AUS SBX MW JUN
30.jui-1.aoû.2018 Mount Hotham SBX Mount Hotham, AUS SBX MW
10-12.aoû.2018 La Parva SBX La Parva, CHI SBX MW SAC
24.aoû-6.sep.2018 Cardrona PGS, PSL, SBX, HP, BA, SBS, B Cardrona, NZL SBS/HP/BA/SBX/PGS/PSL MW WJC
3-6.sep.2018 Mount Hotham SBX Mount Hotham, AUS SBX MW
7-9.sep.2018 Pucon SBX Pucon, CHI SBX MW FIS
21-23.sep.2018 Cerro Castor, Ushuaia SBX Cerro Castor, Ushuaia, ARG SBX MW FIS, SAC
28-29.nov.2018 Pitztal SBX Pitztal, AUT SBX MW EC
13-15.déc.2018 Montafon SBX, BXT Montafon, AUT SBX MW WC
21-22.déc.2018 Cervinia SBX Cervinia, ITA SBX MW WC
12-13.jan.2019 Isola 2000 SBX Puy St. Vincent, FRA SBX MW EC
12-13.jan.2019 Villars sur Ollons SBX Villars sur Ollons, SUI SBX MW FIS
18-20.jan.2019 Kazan SBX, BXT Kazan, RUS SBX MW WC
19-20.jan.2019 Grasgehren SBX Grasgehren, GER SBX MW EC
26-27.jan.2019 Grasgehren SBX Grasgehren, GER SBX MW JUN
26-27.jan.2019 Pec pod Snezkou SBX Pec pod Snezkou, CZE SBX MW FIS, JUN
29-30.jan.2019 Puy St. Vincent SBX Val Thorens, FRA SBX MW EC
31.jan-10.fév.2019 Park City PSL, PGS, SBX, HP, BA, SBS, BXT Park City, USA SBS/HP/BA/SBX/PGS/PSL MW WSC
6-7.fév.2019 Dolni Morava SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX MW EC
8-10.fév.2019 Feldberg SBX Feldberg, GER SBX MW WC
9-10.fév.2019 Dolni Morava SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX MW FIS, JUN
10.fév.2019 Flumserberg SBX Flumserberg, SUI SBX MW FIS
16-17.fév.2019 Vorras SBX Vorras, GRE SBX MW
1-2.mar.2019 La Molina SBX Baqueira Beret, ESP SBX MW WC
8-10.mar.2019 Erzurum SBX, BXT Erzurum, TUR SBX MW WC
8-9.mar.2019 Kurikoma Akiata SBX Kurikoma Akiata, JPN SBX MW
9-10.mar.2019 Kurikoma Akiata SBX Kurikoma Akiata, JPN SBX MW FIS
15-17.mar.2019 Veysonnaz SBX, BXT Veysonnaz, SUI SBX MW WC
19-20.mar.2019 Veysonnaz SBX Veysonnaz, SUI SBX MW EC
22-24.mar.2019 Lenk SBX Lenk, SUI SBX MW EC
23-24.mar.2019 Dolni Morava SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX MW FIS, JUN
23-24.mar.2019 Vallnord - Arcalis SBX Vallnord - Arcalis, AND SBX MW FIS