date Événement Lieux discipline détails sanction Plus d'info
7-8.déc.2019 Bannoye (RUS) SB WC L PGS Bannoye, RUS PGS W WC
7-8.déc.2019 Bannoye (RUS) SB WC M PGS Bannoye, RUS PGS M WC
8-9.déc.2019 Bannoye (RUS) SB WC L PSL Bannoye, RUS PSL W WC
8-9.déc.2019 Bannoye (RUS) SB WC M PSL Bannoye, RUS PSL M WC
14-15.déc.2019 Cortina (ITA) SB WC L PGS Cortina, ITA PGS W WC
14-15.déc.2019 Cortina (ITA) SB WC M PGS Cortina, ITA PGS M WC
19-20.déc.2019 Carezza (ITA) SB WC L PGS Carezza, ITA PGS W WC
19-20.déc.2019 Carezza (ITA) SB WC M PGS Carezza, ITA PGS M WC
21-22.déc.2019 Hochfügen (GER) SB EC L PGS Hochfügen, GER PGS W EC
21-22.déc.2019 Hochfügen (GER) SB EC M PGS Hochfügen, GER PGS M EC
22-23.déc.2019 Hochfügen (GER) SB EC L PGS Hochfügen, GER PGS W EC
22-23.déc.2019 Hochfügen (GER) SB EC M PGS Hochfügen, GER PGS M EC
5-6.jan.2020 Lackenhof (AUT) SB WC M PGS Lackenhof, AUT PGS M
5-6.jan.2020 Lackenhof (AUT) SB WC L PGS Lackenhof, AUT PGS W
11-12.jan.2020 Goetschen (GER) SB JUN M PGS Goetschen, GER PGS M JUN
11-12.jan.2020 Goetschen (GER) SB JUN L PGS Goetschen, GER PGS W JUN
11-12.jan.2020 Scuol (SUI) SB WC L PGS Scuol, SUI PGS W WC
11-12.jan.2020 Scuol (SUI) SB WC M PGS Scuol, SUI PGS M WC
12-13.jan.2020 Goetschen (GER) SB JUN M PGS Goetschen, GER PGS M JUN
12-13.jan.2020 Goetschen (GER) SB JUN L PGS Goetschen, GER PGS W JUN
14-15.jan.2020 Night Event Bad Gastein (AUT) SB WC L PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL W
14-15.jan.2020 Night Event Bad Gastein (AUT) SB WC M PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL M
18-19.jan.2020 Rogla (SLO) SB WC L PGS Rogla, SLO PGS W WC
18-19.jan.2020 Rogla (SLO) SB WC M PGS Rogla, SLO PGS M WC
25-26.jan.2020 Piancavallo (ITA) SB WC L PSL Piancavallo, ITA PSL W WC
25-26.jan.2020 Piancavallo (ITA) SB WC M PSL Piancavallo, ITA PSL M WC
1-2.fév.2020 Moscow (RUS) SB WC L PSL Moscow, RUS PSL W WC
1-2.fév.2020 Moscow (RUS) SB WC M PSL Moscow, RUS PSL M WC
8-9.fév.2020 Lenzerheide (SUI) SB EC L PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL W EC
8-9.fév.2020 Lenzerheide (SUI) SB EC M PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL M EC
9-10.fév.2020 Lenzerheide (SUI) SB EC L PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL W EC
9-10.fév.2020 Lenzerheide (SUI) SB EC M PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL M EC
15-16.fév.2020 Simonhöhe (AUT) SB EC L PGS Simonhöhe, AUT PGS W EC
15-16.fév.2020 Simonhöhe (AUT) SB EC M PGS Simonhöhe, AUT PGS M EC
16-17.fév.2020 Simonhöhe (AUT) SB EC L PGS Simonhöhe, AUT PGS W EC
16-17.fév.2020 Simonhöhe (AUT) SB EC M PGS Simonhöhe, AUT PGS M EC
22-23.fév.2020 Pyeongchang (KOR) SB WC L PGS Pyeongchang, KOR PGS W WC
22-23.fév.2020 Pyeongchang (KOR) SB WC M PGS Pyeongchang, KOR PGS M WC
23-24.fév.2020 Pyeongchang (KOR) SB WC L PGS Pyeongchang, KOR PGS W WC
23-24.fév.2020 Pyeongchang (KOR) SB WC M PGS Pyeongchang, KOR PGS M WC
29.fév-1.mar.2020 Blue Mountain (CAN) SB WC M PGS Blue Mountain, CAN PGS M WC
29.fév-1.mar.2020 Blue Mountain (CAN) SB WC L PGS Blue Mountain, CAN PGS W WC
1-2.mar.2020 Blue Mountain (CAN) SB WC L PSL Blue Mountain, CAN PGS W WC
1-2.mar.2020 Blue Mountain (CAN) SB WC M PSL Blue Mountain, CAN PGS M WC
5-6.mar.2020 Osogovo (BUL) SB NC L PGS Osogovo, BUL PGS W NC
5-6.mar.2020 Osogovo (BUL) SB NC M PGS Osogovo, BUL PGS M NC
6-7.mar.2020 Osogovo (BUL) SB NC L PSL Osogovo, BUL PSL W NC
6-7.mar.2020 Osogovo (BUL) SB NC M PSL Osogovo, BUL PSL M NC
7-8.mar.2020 Tauplitz (AUT) SB EC L PSL Tauplitz, AUT PSL W EC
7-8.mar.2020 Tauplitz (AUT) SB EC M PSL Tauplitz, AUT PSL M EC
8-9.mar.2020 Tauplitz (AUT) SB EC L PSL Tauplitz, AUT PSL W EC
8-9.mar.2020 Tauplitz (AUT) SB EC M PSL Tauplitz, AUT PSL M EC
10-11.mar.2020 Mavrovo (MKD) SB NC L PGS Mavrovo, MKD PGS W NC
10-11.mar.2020 Mavrovo (MKD) SB NC M PGS Mavrovo, MKD PGS M NC
14-15.mar.2020 Winterberg (GER) SB WC L PSL Winterberg, GER PSL W WC
14-15.mar.2020 Winterberg (GER) SB WC M PSL Winterberg, GER PSL M WC
21-22.mar.2020 Davos (SUI) SB EC L PSL Davos, SUI PSL W EC
21-22.mar.2020 Davos (SUI) SB EC M PSL Davos, SUI PSL M EC
22-23.mar.2020 Davos (SUI) SB EC L PGS Davos, SUI PGS W EC
22-23.mar.2020 Davos (SUI) SB EC M PGS Davos, SUI PGS M EC