date Événement Lieux discipline détails sanction Plus d'info
1-2.déc.2018 Pfelders (ITA) SB FIS L PGS Pfelders, ITA PGS W FIS
1-2.déc.2018 Pfelders (ITA) SB FIS M PGS Pfelders, ITA PGS M FIS
2-3.déc.2018 Pfelders (ITA) SB FIS L PGS Pfelders, ITA PGS W FIS
2-3.déc.2018 Pfelders (ITA) SB FIS M PGS Pfelders, ITA PGS M FIS
8-9.déc.2018 Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill (USA) SB NAC L PSL Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill, USA PGS W
8-9.déc.2018 Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill (USA) SB NAC M PSL Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill, USA PGS M
9-10.déc.2018 Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill (USA) SB NAC M PGS Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill, USA PSL M
9-10.déc.2018 Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill (USA) SB NAC L PGS Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill, USA PSL W
13.déc.2018 Carezza (ITA) SB QUA L PGS Carezza, ITA PGS W QUA
13.déc.2018 Carezza (ITA) SB QUA M PGS Carezza, ITA PGS M QUA
13.déc.2018 Carezza (ITA) SB WC L PGS Carezza, ITA PGS W WC
13.déc.2018 Carezza (ITA) SB WC M PGS Carezza, ITA PGS M WC
14-15.déc.2018 Buck Hill, MN (USA) SB NAC L PSL Buck Hill, MN, USA PSL W NAC
14-15.déc.2018 Buck Hill, MN (USA) SB NAC M PSL Buck Hill, MN, USA PSL M NAC
15-16.déc.2018 Buck Hill, MN (USA) SB NAC L PSL Buck Hill, MN, USA PSL W NAC
15-16.déc.2018 Buck Hill, MN (USA) SB NAC M PSL Buck Hill, MN, USA PSL M NAC
15-16.déc.2018 Buck Hill, MN (USA) SB JUN L PSL Buck Hill, MN, USA PSL W JUN
15-16.déc.2018 Buck Hill, MN (USA) SB JUN M PSL Buck Hill, MN, USA PSL M JUN
15.déc.2018 Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) SB QUA L PGS Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA PGS W QUA
15.déc.2018 Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) SB QUA M PGS Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA PGS M QUA
15.déc.2018 Night Event Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) SB WC L PGS Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA PGS W
15.déc.2018 Night Event Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) SB WC M PGS Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA PGS M
16-17.déc.2018 Buck Hill, MN (USA) SB NAC L PSL Buck Hill, MN, USA PSL W NAC
16-17.déc.2018 Buck Hill, MN (USA) SB NAC M PSL Buck Hill, MN, USA PSL M NAC
21-22.déc.2018 Haus im Ennstal (AUT) SB JUN L PGS Haus im Ennstal, AUT PGS W JUN
21-22.déc.2018 Haus im Ennstal (AUT) SB JUN M PGS Haus im Ennstal, AUT PGS M JUN
22-23.déc.2018 Haus im Ennstal (AUT) SB JUN L PGS Haus im Ennstal, AUT PGS W JUN
22-23.déc.2018 Haus im Ennstal (AUT) SB JUN M PGS Haus im Ennstal, AUT PGS M JUN
22-23.déc.2018 Hochfügen (GER) SB EC L PGS Hochfügen, GER PGS W
22-23.déc.2018 Hochfügen (GER) SB EC M PGS Hochfügen, GER PGS M
23-24.déc.2018 Hochfügen (GER) SB EC L PGS Hochfügen, GER PGS W
23-24.déc.2018 Hochfügen (GER) SB EC M PGS Hochfügen, GER PGS M
25-26.déc.2018 Erzurum/Palandoken (TUR) SB FIS L PGS Erzurum/Palandoken, TUR PGS W
25-26.déc.2018 Erzurum/Palandoken (TUR) SB FIS M PGS Erzurum/Palandoken, TUR PGS M
26-27.déc.2018 Erzurum/Palandoken (TUR) SB FIS L PGS Erzurum/Palandoken, TUR PGS W
26-27.déc.2018 Erzurum/Palandoken (TUR) SB FIS M PGS Erzurum/Palandoken, TUR PGS M
2-3.jan.2019 Modriachwinkel (AUT) SB JUN L PSL Modriachwinkel, AUT PSL W JUN
2-3.jan.2019 Modriachwinkel (AUT) SB JUN M PSL Modriachwinkel, AUT PSL M JUN
3-4.jan.2019 Official Training on Jan 2nd Le Relais, QC (CAN) SB NAC L PGS Le Relais, QC, CAN PGS W
3-4.jan.2019 Official Training on Jan 2nd Le Relais, QC (CAN) SB NAC M PGS Le Relais, QC, CAN PGS M
3-4.jan.2019 Modriachwinkel (AUT) SB JUN L PSL Modriachwinkel, AUT PSL W JUN
3-4.jan.2019 Modriachwinkel (AUT) SB JUN M PSL Modriachwinkel, AUT PSL M JUN
3-4.jan.2019 Phoenix Pyeongchang (KOR) SB FIS L PGS Phoenix Pyeongchang, KOR PGS W FIS
3-4.jan.2019 Phoenix Pyeongchang (KOR) SB FIS M PGS Phoenix Pyeongchang, KOR PGS M FIS
4-5.jan.2019 Official Training on Jan 2nd Le Relais, QC (CAN) SB NAC L PGS Le Relais, QC, CAN PGS W
4-5.jan.2019 Official Training on Jan 2nd Le Relais, QC (CAN) SB NAC M PGS Le Relais, QC, CAN PGS M
4-5.jan.2019 Phoenix Pyeongchang (KOR) SB FIS L PSL Phoenix Pyeongchang, KOR PSL W FIS
4-5.jan.2019 Phoenix Pyeongchang (KOR) SB FIS M PSL Phoenix Pyeongchang, KOR PSL M FIS
5-6.jan.2019 Kopaonik (SRB) SB FIS L PGS Kopaonik, SRB PGS W FIS
5-6.jan.2019 Kopaonik (SRB) SB FIS M PGS Kopaonik, SRB PGS M FIS
5-6.jan.2019 Le Relais, QC (CAN) SB JUN L PGS Le Relais, QC, CAN PGS W JUN
5-6.jan.2019 Le Relais, QC (CAN) SB JUN M PGS Le Relais, QC, CAN PGS M JUN
5-6.jan.2019 Falkert (AUT) SB FIS L PSL Simonhöhe, AUT PSL W
5-6.jan.2019 Falkert (AUT) SB FIS M PSL Simonhöhe, AUT PSL M
6-7.jan.2019 Kopaonik (SRB) SB FIS L PSL Kopaonik, SRB PGS W
6-7.jan.2019 Kopaonik (SRB) SB FIS M PSL Kopaonik, SRB PGS M
6-7.jan.2019 Falkert (AUT) SB FIS L PSL Simonhöhe, AUT PSL W
6-7.jan.2019 Falkert (AUT) SB FIS M PSL Simonhöhe, AUT PSL M
7-8.jan.2019 QUA Alpensia Resort (KOR) SB FIS L PGS Alpensia Resort, KOR PGS W
7-8.jan.2019 QUA Alpensia Resort (KOR) SB FIS M PGS Alpensia Resort, KOR PGS M
8-9.jan.2019 F Alpensia Resort (KOR) SB FIS L PGS Alpensia Resort, KOR PGS W
8-9.jan.2019 F Alpensia Resort (KOR) SB FIS M PGS Alpensia Resort, KOR PGS M
8-9.jan.2019 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB QUA L PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL W QUA
8-9.jan.2019 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB QUA M PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL M QUA
8.jan.2019 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB WC L PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL W WC
8.jan.2019 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB WC M PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL M WC
8.jan.2019 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB QUA L PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL W QUA
8.jan.2019 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB QUA M PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL M QUA
10-11.jan.2019 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB EC L PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL W
10-11.jan.2019 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB EC M PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL M
11-12.jan.2019 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB EC L PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL W
11-12.jan.2019 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB EC M PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL M
13-14.jan.2019 National U19 Championships Goetschen (GER) SB JUN L PGS Goetschen, GER PGS W
13-14.jan.2019 National U19 Championships Goetschen (GER) SB JUN M PGS Goetschen, GER PGS M
19-20.jan.2019 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS M PGS Dolni Morava, CZE PGS M FIS
19-20.jan.2019 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN L PGS Dolni Morava, CZE PGS W JUN
19-20.jan.2019 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN M PGS Dolni Morava, CZE PGS M JUN
19-20.jan.2019 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS L PGS Dolni Morava, CZE PGS W FIS
19-20.jan.2019 Gosau (AUT) SB FIS L PSL Gosau, AUT PSL W FIS
19-20.jan.2019 Gosau (AUT) SB FIS M PSL Gosau, AUT PSL M FIS
19.jan.2019 Rogla (SLO) SB WC L PGS Rogla, SLO PGS W WC
19.jan.2019 Rogla (SLO) SB WC M PGS Rogla, SLO PGS M WC
19-20.jan.2019 Rogla (SLO) SB QUA L PGS Rogla, SLO PGS W QUA
19-20.jan.2019 Rogla (SLO) SB QUA M PGS Rogla, SLO PGS M QUA
20-21.jan.2019 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS L PSL Dolni Morava, CZE PGS W
20-21.jan.2019 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS M PSL Dolni Morava, CZE PGS M
20-21.jan.2019 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN L PSL Dolni Morava, CZE PGS W
20-21.jan.2019 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN M PSL Dolni Morava, CZE PGS M
20-21.jan.2019 Gosau (AUT) SB FIS L PSL Gosau, AUT PSL W FIS
20-21.jan.2019 Gosau (AUT) SB FIS M PSL Gosau, AUT PSL M FIS
24-25.jan.2019 Phoenix Pyeongchang (KOR) SB FIS L PGS Phoenix Pyeongchang, KOR PGS W FIS
24-25.jan.2019 Phoenix Pyeongchang (KOR) SB FIS M PGS Phoenix Pyeongchang, KOR PGS M FIS
25-26.jan.2019 Phoenix Pyeongchang (KOR) SB FIS L PSL Phoenix Pyeongchang, KOR PSL W FIS
25-26.jan.2019 Phoenix Pyeongchang (KOR) SB FIS M PSL Phoenix Pyeongchang, KOR PSL M FIS
26-27.jan.2019 Lachtal (AUT) SB EC L PGS Lachtal, AUT PGS W EC
26-27.jan.2019 Lachtal (AUT) SB EC M PGS Lachtal, AUT PGS M EC
26-27.jan.2019 Mont Blanc (CAN) SB FIS L PSL Mont Blanc, CAN PSL W FIS
26-27.jan.2019 Mont Blanc (CAN) SB FIS M PSL Mont Blanc, CAN PSL M FIS
26-27.jan.2019 Moscow (RUS) SB QUA L PSL Moscow, RUS PSL W QUA
26-27.jan.2019 Moscow (RUS) SB QUA M PSL Moscow, RUS PSL M QUA
26.jan.2019 Replaces: 16.02.2019 Moscow (RUS) SB WC L PSL Moscow, RUS PSL W
26.jan.2019 Replaces: 16.02.2019 Moscow (RUS) SB WC M PSL Moscow, RUS PSL M
26-27.jan.2019 Replaces: 17.02.2019 Moscow (RUS) SB QUA L PSL Moscow, RUS PSL W
26-27.jan.2019 Replaces: 17.02.2019 Moscow (RUS) SB QUA M PSL Moscow, RUS PSL M
27-28.jan.2019 Lachtal (AUT) SB EC L PGS Lachtal, AUT PGS W EC
27-28.jan.2019 Lachtal (AUT) SB EC M PGS Lachtal, AUT PGS M EC
27-28.jan.2019 Mont Blanc (CAN) SB FIS L PGS Mont Blanc, CAN PGS W FIS
27-28.jan.2019 Mont Blanc (CAN) SB FIS M PGS Mont Blanc, CAN PGS M FIS
2-3.fév.2019 Alleghe (ITA) SB JUN L PSL Alleghe, ITA PSL W JUN
2-3.fév.2019 Alleghe (ITA) SB JUN M PSL Alleghe, ITA PSL M JUN
3-4.fév.2019 Alleghe (ITA) SB JUN M PSL Alleghe, ITA PSL M JUN
3-4.fév.2019 Alleghe (ITA) SB JUN L PSL Alleghe, ITA PSL W JUN
4-5.fév.2019 Park City (USA) SB QUA L PGS Park City, USA PGS W QUA
4-5.fév.2019 Park City (USA) SB QUA M PGS Park City, USA PGS M QUA
4.fév.2019 Park City (USA) SB WSC L PGS Park City, USA PGS W WSC
4.fév.2019 Park City (USA) SB WSC M PGS Park City, USA PGS M WSC
5-6.fév.2019 Park City (USA) SB QUA L PSL Park City, USA PSL W QUA
5-6.fév.2019 Park City (USA) SB QUA M PSL Park City, USA PSL M QUA
5.fév.2019 Park City (USA) SB WSC L PSL Park City, USA PSL W WSC
5.fév.2019 Park City (USA) SB WSC M PSL Park City, USA PSL M WSC
9-10.fév.2019 Alpine Ski Club (CAN) SB NAC L PSL Alpine Ski Club, CAN PSL W NAC
9-10.fév.2019 Alpine Ski Club (CAN) SB NAC M PSL Alpine Ski Club, CAN PSL M NAC
9-10.fév.2019 Lenzerheide (SUI) SB EC L PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL W EC
9-10.fév.2019 Lenzerheide (SUI) SB EC M PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL M EC
10-11.fév.2019 Alpine Ski Club (CAN) SB NAC L PSL Alpine Ski Club, CAN PSL W NAC
10-11.fév.2019 Alpine Ski Club (CAN) SB NAC M PSL Alpine Ski Club, CAN PSL M NAC
10-11.fév.2019 Lenzerheide (SUI) SB EC L PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL W EC
10-11.fév.2019 Lenzerheide (SUI) SB EC M PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL M EC
11-12.fév.2019 Taiwoo ski resorts (CHN) SB AC L PGS Taiwoo ski resorts, CHN PGS W AC
11-12.fév.2019 Taiwoo ski resorts (CHN) SB AC M PGS Taiwoo ski resorts, CHN PGS M AC
12-13.fév.2019 Taiwoo ski resorts (CHN) SB AC L PSL Taiwoo ski resorts, CHN PSL W AC
12-13.fév.2019 Taiwoo ski resorts (CHN) SB AC M PSL Taiwoo ski resorts, CHN PSL M AC
16-17.fév.2019 Bozi Dar - Neklid (CZE) SB FIS L PGS Bozi Dar - Neklid, CZE PGS W FIS
16-17.fév.2019 Bozi Dar - Neklid (CZE) SB FIS M PGS Bozi Dar - Neklid, CZE PGS M FIS
16-17.fév.2019 Bozi Dar - Neklid (CZE) SB JUN L PGS Bozi Dar - Neklid, CZE PGS W JUN
16-17.fév.2019 Bozi Dar - Neklid (CZE) SB JUN M PGS Bozi Dar - Neklid, CZE PGS M JUN
16-17.fév.2019 Pyeongchang (KOR) SB QUA L PGS Pyeongchang, KOR PGS W QUA
16-17.fév.2019 Pyeongchang (KOR) SB QUA M PGS Pyeongchang, KOR PGS M QUA
16.fév.2019 Pyeongchang (KOR) SB WC L PGS Pyeongchang, KOR PGS W WC
16.fév.2019 Pyeongchang (KOR) SB WC M PGS Pyeongchang, KOR PGS M WC
16-17.fév.2019 Simonhoehe (AUT) SB FIS L PGS Simonhoehe, AUT PGS W FIS
16-17.fév.2019 Simonhoehe (AUT) SB FIS M PGS Simonhoehe, AUT PGS M FIS
17-18.fév.2019 Bozi Dar - Neklid (CZE) SB JUN L PSL Bozi Dar - Neklid, CZE PSL W JUN
17-18.fév.2019 Bozi Dar - Neklid (CZE) SB JUN M PSL Bozi Dar - Neklid, CZE PSL M JUN
17-18.fév.2019 Bozi Dar - Neklid (CZE) SB FIS L PSL Bozi Dar - Neklid, CZE PSL W FIS
17-18.fév.2019 Bozi Dar - Neklid (CZE) SB FIS M PSL Bozi Dar - Neklid, CZE PSL M FIS
17-18.fév.2019 Pyeongchang (KOR) SB QUA L PGS Pyeongchang, KOR PGS W QUA
17-18.fév.2019 Pyeongchang (KOR) SB QUA M PGS Pyeongchang, KOR PGS M QUA
17.fév.2019 Pyeongchang (KOR) SB WC L PGS Pyeongchang, KOR PGS W WC
17.fév.2019 Pyeongchang (KOR) SB WC M PGS Pyeongchang, KOR PGS M WC
17-18.fév.2019 Simonhoehe (AUT) SB FIS L PGS Simonhoehe, AUT PGS W FIS
17-18.fév.2019 Simonhoehe (AUT) SB FIS M PGS Simonhoehe, AUT PGS M FIS
21-22.fév.2019 Phoenix Pyeongchang (KOR) SB NC L PGS Phoenix Pyeongchang, KOR PGS W NC
21-22.fév.2019 Phoenix Pyeongchang (KOR) SB NC M PGS Phoenix Pyeongchang, KOR PGS M NC
22-23.fév.2019 Phoenix Pyeongchang (KOR) SB NC L PSL Phoenix Pyeongchang, KOR PSL W NC
22-23.fév.2019 Phoenix Pyeongchang (KOR) SB NC M PSL Phoenix Pyeongchang, KOR PSL M NC
23-24.fév.2019 Funes/Villnoess (ITA) SB FIS M PGS Funes/Villnoess, ITA PGS M FIS
23-24.fév.2019 Funes/Villnoess (ITA) SB FIS L PGS Funes/Villnoess, ITA PGS W FIS
23.fév.2019 Replaces: Beijing Secret Garden (CHN) SB WC L PGS Secret Garden, CHN PGS W
23.fév.2019 Replaces: Beijing Secret Garden (CHN) SB WC M PGS Secret Garden, CHN PGS M
23-24.fév.2019 Secret Garden (CHN) SB QUA L PGS Secret Garden, CHN PGS W QUA
23-24.fév.2019 Secret Garden (CHN) SB QUA M PGS Secret Garden, CHN PGS M QUA
24-25.fév.2019 Funes/Villnoess (ITA) SB FIS L PGS Funes/Villnoess, ITA PGS W FIS
24-25.fév.2019 Funes/Villnoess (ITA) SB FIS M PGS Funes/Villnoess, ITA PGS M FIS
24.fév.2019 Replaces: PGS/Beijing Secret Garden (CHN) SB WC L PSL Secret Garden, CHN PSL W
24.fév.2019 Replaces: PGS/Beijing Secret Garden (CHN) SB WC M PSL Secret Garden, CHN PSL M
24-25.fév.2019 Secret Garden (CHN) SB QUA L PSL Secret Garden, CHN PSL W QUA
24-25.fév.2019 Secret Garden (CHN) SB QUA M PSL Secret Garden, CHN PSL M QUA
27-28.fév.2019 Bukovel (UKR) SB NC L PGS Bukovel, UKR PGS W NC
27-28.fév.2019 Bukovel (UKR) SB NC M PGS Bukovel, UKR PGS M NC
27-28.fév.2019 Mavrovo (MKD) SB NC L PGS Mavrovo, MKD PGS W NC
27-28.fév.2019 Mavrovo (MKD) SB NC M PGS Mavrovo, MKD PGS M NC
27-28.fév.2019 Secret Garden (CHN) SB AC L PGS Secret Garden, CHN PGS W AC
27-28.fév.2019 Secret Garden (CHN) SB AC M PGS Secret Garden, CHN PGS M AC
28.fév-1.mar.2019 Bukovel (UKR) SB NC L PSL Bukovel, UKR PSL W NC
28.fév-1.mar.2019 Bukovel (UKR) SB NC M PSL Bukovel, UKR PSL M NC
28.fév-1.mar.2019 Holiday Valley Resort, NY (USA) SB NAC L PGS Holiday Valley Resort, NY, USA PGS W NAC
28.fév-1.mar.2019 Holiday Valley Resort, NY (USA) SB NAC M PGS Holiday Valley Resort, NY, USA PGS M NAC
28.fév-1.mar.2019 Mavrovo (MKD) SB FIS L PGS Mavrovo, MKD PGS W FIS
28.fév-1.mar.2019 Mavrovo (MKD) SB FIS M PGS Mavrovo, MKD PGS M FIS
28.fév-1.mar.2019 Secret Garden (CHN) SB AC L PSL Secret Garden, CHN PSL W AC
28.fév-1.mar.2019 Secret Garden (CHN) SB AC M PSL Secret Garden, CHN PSL M AC
1-2.mar.2019 Holiday Valley Resort, NY (USA) SB NAC L PGS Holiday Valley Resort, NY, USA PGS W NAC
1-2.mar.2019 Holiday Valley Resort, NY (USA) SB NAC M PGS Holiday Valley Resort, NY, USA PGS M NAC
2-3.mar.2019 Davos (SUI) SB EC L PSL Davos, SUI PSL W EC
2-3.mar.2019 Davos (SUI) SB EC M PSL Davos, SUI PSL M EC
2-3.mar.2019 Kurikoma Akiata (JPN) SB FIS L PGS Kurikoma Akiata, JPN PGS W FIS
2-3.mar.2019 Kurikoma Akiata (JPN) SB FIS M PGS Kurikoma Akiata, JPN PGS M FIS
2-3.mar.2019 Val Senales (ITA) SB FIS L PSL Val Senales, ITA PSL W FIS
2-3.mar.2019 Val Senales (ITA) SB FIS M PSL Val Senales, ITA PSL M FIS
3-4.mar.2019 Davos (SUI) SB EC L PGS Davos, SUI PGS W EC
3-4.mar.2019 Davos (SUI) SB EC M PGS Davos, SUI PGS M EC
3-4.mar.2019 Kurikoma Akiata (JPN) SB NC L PGS Kurikoma Akiata, JPN PGS W NC
3-4.mar.2019 Kurikoma Akiata (JPN) SB NC M PGS Kurikoma Akiata, JPN PGS M NC
3-4.mar.2019 Val Senales (ITA) SB FIS M PSL Val Senales, ITA PSL M FIS
3-4.mar.2019 Val Senales (ITA) SB FIS L PSL Val Senales, ITA PSL W FIS
4-5.mar.2019 Official Training on Mar 3 Blue Mountain (CAN) SB NAC L PGS Blue Mountain, CAN PGS W
4-5.mar.2019 Official Training on Mar 3 Blue Mountain (CAN) SB NAC M PGS Blue Mountain, CAN PGS M
5-6.mar.2019 Blue Mountain (CAN) SB NAC L PSL Blue Mountain, CAN PSL W NAC
5-6.mar.2019 Blue Mountain (CAN) SB NAC M PSL Blue Mountain, CAN PSL M NAC
5-6.mar.2019 Krasnoyarsk (RUS) SB UVS L PGS Krasnoyarsk, RUS PGS W UVS
5-6.mar.2019 Krasnoyarsk (RUS) SB UVS M PGS Krasnoyarsk, RUS PGS M UVS
6-7.mar.2019 Blue Mountain (CAN) SB NJC L PGS Blue Mountain, CAN PGS W NJC
6-7.mar.2019 Blue Mountain (CAN) SB NJC M PGS Blue Mountain, CAN PGS M NJC
6-7.mar.2019 Kayseri / Erciyes (TUR) SB FIS L PGS Kayseri / Erciyes, TUR PGS W FIS
6-7.mar.2019 Kayseri / Erciyes (TUR) SB FIS M PGS Kayseri / Erciyes, TUR PGS M FIS
6-7.mar.2019 Krasnoyarsk (RUS) SB UVS L PSL Krasnoyarsk, RUS PSL W UVS
6-7.mar.2019 Krasnoyarsk (RUS) SB UVS M PSL Krasnoyarsk, RUS PSL M UVS
7-8.mar.2019 Blue Mountain (CAN) SB FIS L PSL Blue Mountain, CAN PSL W FIS
7-8.mar.2019 Blue Mountain (CAN) SB FIS M PSL Blue Mountain, CAN PSL M FIS
7-8.mar.2019 Kayseri / Erciyes (TUR) SB FIS L PGS Kayseri / Erciyes, TUR PGS W FIS
7-8.mar.2019 Kayseri / Erciyes (TUR) SB FIS M PGS Kayseri / Erciyes, TUR PGS M FIS
9-10.mar.2019 Hochficht (AUT) SB JUN L PGS Hochficht, AUT PGS W JUN
9-10.mar.2019 Hochficht (AUT) SB JUN M PGS Hochficht, AUT PGS M JUN
9-10.mar.2019 Scuol (SUI) SB QUA L PGS Scuol, SUI PGS W QUA
9-10.mar.2019 Scuol (SUI) SB QUA M PGS Scuol, SUI PGS M QUA
9.mar.2019 Scuol (SUI) SB WC L PGS Scuol, SUI PGS W WC
9.mar.2019 Scuol (SUI) SB WC M PGS Scuol, SUI PGS M WC
9-10.mar.2019 Non Fis PGL event on Mar 10th Toronto Ski Club (CAN) SB FIS L PGS Toronto Ski Club, CAN PGS W
9-10.mar.2019 Non Fis PGL event on Mar 10th Toronto Ski Club (CAN) SB FIS M PGS Toronto Ski Club, CAN PGS M
10-11.mar.2019 Hochficht (AUT) SB JUN L PSL Hochficht, AUT PSL W JUN
10-11.mar.2019 Hochficht (AUT) SB JUN M PSL Hochficht, AUT PSL M JUN
13-14.mar.2019 Osogovo (BUL) SB NC L PGS Osogovo, BUL PGS W NC
13-14.mar.2019 Osogovo (BUL) SB NC M PGS Osogovo, BUL PGS M NC
14-15.mar.2019 Osogovo (BUL) SB NC L PSL Osogovo, BUL PSL W NC
14-15.mar.2019 Osogovo (BUL) SB NC M PSL Osogovo, BUL PSL M NC
16-17.mar.2019 Rogla (SLO) SB EC L PGS Rogla, SLO PGS W EC
16-17.mar.2019 Rogla (SLO) SB EC M PGS Rogla, SLO PGS M EC
17-18.mar.2019 Rogla (SLO) SB EC L PGS Rogla, SLO PGS W EC
17-18.mar.2019 Rogla (SLO) SB EC M PGS Rogla, SLO PGS M EC
18-19.mar.2019 Rogla (SLO) SB JUN L PGS Rogla, SLO PGS W JUN
18-19.mar.2019 Rogla (SLO) SB JUN M PGS Rogla, SLO PGS M JUN
23-24.mar.2019 Erzurum/Palandoken (TUR) SB FIS L PGS Erzurum/Palandoken, TUR PGS W FIS
23-24.mar.2019 Erzurum/Palandoken (TUR) SB FIS M PGS Erzurum/Palandoken, TUR PGS M FIS
23-24.mar.2019 Paseky nad Jizerou (CZE) SB JUN L PGS Paseky nad Jizerou, CZE PGS W JUN
23-24.mar.2019 Paseky nad Jizerou (CZE) SB JUN M PGS Paseky nad Jizerou, CZE PGS M JUN
23-24.mar.2019 Paseky nad Jizerou (CZE) SB FIS L PGS Paseky nad Jizerou, CZE PGS W FIS
23-24.mar.2019 Paseky nad Jizerou (CZE) SB FIS M PGS Paseky nad Jizerou, CZE PGS M FIS
23-24.mar.2019 Winterberg (GER) SB QUA L PSL Winterberg, GER PSL W QUA
23-24.mar.2019 Winterberg (GER) SB QUA M PSL Winterberg, GER PSL M QUA
23.mar.2019 Winterberg (GER) SB WC L PSL Winterberg, GER PSL W WC
23.mar.2019 Winterberg (GER) SB WC M PSL Winterberg, GER PSL M WC
23-24.mar.2019 Winterberg (GER) SB QUA L PSL Winterberg, GER PSL W QUA
23-24.mar.2019 Winterberg (GER) SB QUA M PSL Winterberg, GER PSL M QUA
24-25.mar.2019 Erzurum/Palandoken (TUR) SB FIS L PGS Erzurum/Palandoken, TUR PGS W FIS
24-25.mar.2019 Erzurum/Palandoken (TUR) SB FIS M PGS Erzurum/Palandoken, TUR PGS M FIS
24-25.mar.2019 Paseky nad Jizerou (CZE) SB FIS M PSL Paseky nad Jizerou, CZE PSL M FIS
24-25.mar.2019 Paseky nad Jizerou (CZE) SB JUN L PSL Paseky nad Jizerou, CZE PSL W JUN
24-25.mar.2019 Paseky nad Jizerou (CZE) SB JUN M PSL Paseky nad Jizerou, CZE PSL M JUN
24-25.mar.2019 Paseky nad Jizerou (CZE) SB FIS L PSL Paseky nad Jizerou, CZE PSL W FIS
26-27.mar.2019 Piancavallo (ITA) SB NC L PGS Piancavallo, ITA PGS W NC
26-27.mar.2019 Piancavallo (ITA) SB NC M PGS Piancavallo, ITA PGS M NC
27-28.mar.2019 Piancavallo (ITA) SB NC L PSL Piancavallo, ITA PSL W NC
27-28.mar.2019 Piancavallo (ITA) SB NC M PSL Piancavallo, ITA PSL M NC
30-31.mar.2019 Kopaonik (SRB) SB NC L PGS Kopaonik, SRB PGS W NC
30-31.mar.2019 Kopaonik (SRB) SB NC M PGS Kopaonik, SRB PGS M NC
30-31.mar.2019 Radstadt (AUT) SB NC L PSL Radstadt, AUT PSL W NC
30-31.mar.2019 Radstadt (AUT) SB NC M PSL Radstadt, AUT PSL M NC
31.mar-1.avr.2019 Kopaonik (SRB) SB NC L PSL Kopaonik, SRB PSL W NC
31.mar-1.avr.2019 Kopaonik (SRB) SB NC M PSL Kopaonik, SRB PSL M NC
31.mar-1.avr.2019 Radstadt (AUT) SB NC M PGS Radstadt, AUT PGS M NC
31.mar-1.avr.2019 Radstadt (AUT) SB NC L PGS Radstadt, AUT PGS W NC
1-2.avr.2019 Copper Mountain, CO (USA) SB NC L PGS Copper Mountain, CO, USA PGS W NC
1-2.avr.2019 Copper Mountain, CO (USA) SB NC M PGS Copper Mountain, CO, USA PGS M NC
2-3.avr.2019 Copper Mountain, CO (USA) SB NC L PSL Copper Mountain, CO, USA PSL W NC
2-3.avr.2019 Copper Mountain, CO (USA) SB NC M PSL Copper Mountain, CO, USA PSL M NC
3-4.avr.2019 Rogla (SLO) SB WJC L PGS Rogla, SLO PGS W WJC
3-4.avr.2019 Rogla (SLO) SB WJC M PGS Rogla, SLO PGS M WJC
4-5.avr.2019 Rogla (SLO) SB WJC L PSL Rogla, SLO PSL W WJC
4-5.avr.2019 Rogla (SLO) SB WJC M PSL Rogla, SLO PSL M WJC
6-7.avr.2019 Racines (ITA) SB EC L PSL Racines, ITA PSL W EC
6-7.avr.2019 Racines (ITA) SB EC M PSL Racines, ITA PSL M EC
7-8.avr.2019 Racines (ITA) SB EC L PSL Racines, ITA PSL W EC
7-8.avr.2019 Racines (ITA) SB EC M PSL Racines, ITA PSL M EC