Date Event Location Discipline Details Sanction More Info
Jul.24.2018 Thredbo SBX Thredbo, AUS SBX MW JUN
Jul.30-Aug.1.2018 Mount Hotham SBX Mount Hotham, AUS SBX MW
Aug.10-12.2018 La Parva SBX La Parva, CHI SBX MW SAC
Aug.24-Sep.6.2018 Cardrona PGS, PSL, SBX, HP, BA, SBS, B Cardrona, NZL SBS/HP/BA/SBX/PGS/PSL MW WJC
Sep.3-6.2018 Mount Hotham SBX Mount Hotham, AUS SBX MW
Sep.7-9.2018 Pucon SBX Pucon, CHI SBX MW FIS
Sep.21-23.2018 Cerro Castor, Ushuaia SBX Cerro Castor, Ushuaia, ARG SBX MW FIS, SAC
Nov.28-29.2018 Pitztal SBX Pitztal, AUT SBX MW EC
Nov.30-Dec.2.2018 Pyha SBX Pyha, FIN SBX MW
Dec.1-2.2018 Pitzal SBX Pitzal, AUT SBX MW JUN
Dec.12-16.2018 Montafon SBX, BXT Montafon, AUT SBX MW WC
Dec.20-21.2018 Cervinia SBX Cervinia, ITA SBX MW WC
Dec.22-23.2018 Copper Mountain, CO SBX Copper Mountain, CO, USA SBX MW
Jan.7-9.2019 Panorama, BC SBX Panorama, BC, CAN SBX MW NAC
Jan.12-13.2019 Isola 2000 SBX Puy St. Vincent, FRA SBX MW EC
Jan.12-13.2019 Villars sur Ollons SBX Villars sur Ollons, SUI SBX MW FIS
Jan.18-20.2019 Kazan SBX, BXT Kazan, RUS SBX MW WC
Jan.19-20.2019 Grasgehren SBX Grasgehren, GER SBX MW EC
Jan.25-27.2019 Big White Ski Resort SBX Big White Ski Resort, CAN SBX MW FIS
Jan.26-27.2019 Grasgehren SBX Grasgehren, GER SBX MW JUN
Jan.26-27.2019 Pec pod Snezkou SBX Pec pod Snezkou, CZE SBX MW FIS, JUN
Jan.29-30.2019 Puy St. Vincent SBX Val Thorens, FRA SBX MW EC
Jan.31-Feb.10.2019 Park City PSL, PGS, SBX, HP, BA, SBS, BXT Park City, USA SBS/HP/BA/SBX/PGS/PSL MW WSC
Feb.3-8.2019 Big White Ski Resort SBX, GS Big White Ski Resort, CAN SBX MW
Feb.6-8.2019 Craigleith SBX Craigleith, CAN SBX MW NAC
Feb.6-7.2019 Dolni Morava SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX MW EC
Feb.8-10.2019 Feldberg SBX Feldberg, GER SBX MW WC
Feb.9-10.2019 Dolni Morava SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX MW FIS, JUN
Feb.9-10.2019 Flumserberg SBX Flumserberg, SUI SBX MW FIS
Feb.9-10.2019 Folgaria SBX Folgaria, ITA SBX MW FIS
Feb.11-13.2019 Mont Orignal SBX Mont Orignal, CAN SBX MW NAC
Feb.12-14.2019 Osogovo BA, SBS, SBX Osogovo, BUL SBS/BA/SBX MW
Feb.15-17.2019 Mont Orignal SBX Mont Orignal, CAN SBX MW FIS
Feb.16-17.2019 Vorras SBX Vorras, GRE SBX MW
Mar.1-2.2019 La Molina SBX Baqueira Beret, ESP SBX MW WC
Mar.1-10.2019 Krasnoyarsk PGS, PSL, SBX, HP, SBS Krasnoyarsk, RUS SBS/HP/SBX/PGS/PSL MW
Mar.2-3.2019 Colere SBX, BXT Colere, ITA SBX MW FIS
Mar.5-8.2019 La Molina SL, SBX La Molina, ESP SBX MW
Mar.8-10.2019 Erzurum SBX, BXT Erzurum, TUR SBX MW WC
Mar.8-10.2019 Gudauri SBX Gudauri, GEO SBX MW EC
Mar.8-9.2019 Kurikoma Akiata SBX Kurikoma Akiata, JPN SBX MW
Mar.9-10.2019 Kurikoma Akiata SBX Kurikoma Akiata, JPN SBX MW FIS
Mar.16-17.2019 Veysonnaz SBX, BXT Veysonnaz, SUI SBX MW WC
Mar.19-20.2019 Veysonnaz SBX Veysonnaz, SUI SBX MW EC
Mar.22-24.2019 Lenk SBX Lenk, SUI SBX MW EC
Mar.23-24.2019 Dolni Morava SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX MW FIS, JUN
Mar.23-24.2019 Vallnord - Arcalis SBX Vallnord - Arcalis, AND SBX MW FIS