Date Event Location Discipline Details Sanction More Info
Sep.13-14.2020 Cancelled Pucon (CHI) SB SAC W PGS Pucon, CHI PGS W
Sep.13-14.2020 Cancelled Pucon (CHI) SB SAC M PGS Pucon, CHI PGS M
Sep.27-28.2020 Cancelled Pucon (CHI) SB SAC W PGS Pucon, CHI PGS W
Sep.27-28.2020 Cancelled Pucon (CHI) SB SAC M PGS Pucon, CHI PGS M
Dec.12-13.2020 Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) SB QUA W PGS Cortina d Ampezzo, ITA PGS W QUA
Dec.12-13.2020 Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) SB QUA M PGS Cortina d Ampezzo, ITA PGS M QUA
Dec.12.2020 Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) SB WC W PGS Cortina d Ampezzo, ITA PGS W WC
Dec.12.2020 Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) SB WC M PGS Cortina d Ampezzo, ITA PGS M WC
Dec.12-13.2020 Hochfuegen (GER) SB EC W PGS Hochfuegen, GER PGS W EC
Dec.12-13.2020 Hochfuegen (GER) SB EC M PGS Hochfuegen, GER PGS M EC
Dec.13-14.2020 Hochfuegen (GER) SB EC W PGS Hochfuegen, GER PGS W EC
Dec.13-14.2020 Hochfuegen (GER) SB EC M PGS Hochfuegen, GER PGS M EC
Dec.17-18.2020 Carezza (ITA) SB QUA W PGS Carezza, ITA PGS W QUA
Dec.17-18.2020 Carezza (ITA) SB QUA M PGS Carezza, ITA PGS M QUA
Dec.17.2020 Carezza (ITA) SB WC W PGS Carezza, ITA PGS W WC
Dec.17.2020 Carezza (ITA) SB WC M PGS Carezza, ITA PGS M WC
Dec.18-19.2020 Lachtal (AUT) SB EC W PGS Lachtal, AUT PGS W EC
Dec.18-19.2020 Lachtal (AUT) SB EC M PGS Lachtal, AUT PGS M EC
Dec.19-20.2020 Lachtal (AUT) SB EC M PGS Lachtal, AUT PGS M EC
Dec.19-20.2020 Lachtal (AUT) SB EC W PGS Lachtal, AUT PGS W EC
Jan.7-8.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB EC W PGS Dolni Morava, CZE PGS W EC
Jan.7-8.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB EC M PGS Dolni Morava, CZE PGS M EC
Jan.8-9.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB EC W PGS Dolni Morava, CZE PGS W EC
Jan.8-9.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB EC M PGS Dolni Morava, CZE PGS M EC
Jan.9-10.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS W PGS Dolni Morava, CZE PGS W FIS
Jan.9-10.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN W PGS Dolni Morava, CZE PGS W JUN
Jan.9-10.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS M PGS Dolni Morava, CZE PGS M FIS
Jan.9-10.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN M PGS Dolni Morava, CZE PGS M JUN
Jan.9-10.2021 Goetschen (GER) SB JUN W PGS Goetschen, GER PGS W JUN
Jan.9-10.2021 Goetschen (GER) SB JUN M PGS Goetschen, GER PGS M JUN
Jan.9.2021 Scuol (SUI) SB WC W PGS Scuol, SUI PGS W WC
Jan.9.2021 Scuol (SUI) SB WC M PGS Scuol, SUI PGS M WC
Jan.9-10.2021 Scuol (SUI) SB QUA W PGS Scuol, SUI PGS W QUA
Jan.9-10.2021 Scuol (SUI) SB QUA M PGS Scuol, SUI PGS M QUA
Jan.10-11.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS W PSL Dolni Morava, CZE PSL W FIS
Jan.10-11.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN W PSL Dolni Morava, CZE PSL W JUN
Jan.10-11.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB FIS M PSL Dolni Morava, CZE PSL M FIS
Jan.10-11.2021 Dolni Morava (CZE) SB JUN M PSL Dolni Morava, CZE PSL M JUN
Jan.10-11.2021 German Junior Championchips Goetschen (GER) SB JUN W PGS Goetschen, GER PGS W
Jan.10-11.2021 German Junior Champions Goetschen (GER) SB JUN M PGS Goetschen, GER PGS M
Jan.12-13.2021 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB QUA W PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL W QUA
Jan.12-13.2021 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB QUA M PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL M QUA
Jan.12.2021 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB WC W PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL W WC
Jan.12.2021 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB WC M PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL M WC
Jan.16-17.2021 Simonhoehe (AUT) SB EC W PGS Simonhoehe, AUT PGS W EC
Jan.16-17.2021 Simonhoehe (AUT) SB EC M PGS Simonhoehe, AUT PGS M EC
Jan.17-18.2021 Simonhoehe (AUT) SB EC W PGS Simonhoehe, AUT PGS W EC
Jan.17-18.2021 Simonhoehe (AUT) SB EC M PGS Simonhoehe, AUT PGS M EC
Jan.23-24.2021 Haus im Ennstal (AUT) SB JUN W PSL Haus im Ennstal, AUT PSL W JUN
Jan.23-24.2021 Haus im Ennstal (AUT) SB JUN M PSL Haus im Ennstal, AUT PSL M JUN
Jan.24-25.2021 Haus im Ennstal (AUT) SB JUN W PSL Haus im Ennstal, AUT PSL W JUN
Jan.24-25.2021 Haus im Ennstal (AUT) SB JUN M PSL Haus im Ennstal, AUT PSL M JUN
Jan.26-27.2021 Cancelled Engelberg (SUI) SB UVS M PGS Engelberg, SUI PGS M
Jan.26-27.2021 Cancelled Engelberg (SUI) SB UVS W PGS Engelberg, SUI PGS W
Jan.27-28.2021 Cancelled Engelberg (SUI) SB UVS W PSL Engelberg, SUI PSL W
Jan.27-28.2021 Cancelled Engelberg (SUI) SB UVS M PSL Engelberg, SUI PSL M
Jan.28-29.2021 Kopaonik (SRB) SB FIS W PGS Kopaonik, SRB PGS W FIS
Jan.28-29.2021 U-12 Kopaonik (SRB) SB CHI W PGS Kopaonik, SRB PGS W
Jan.28-29.2021 U-15 Kopaonik (SRB) SB CHI W PGS Kopaonik, SRB PGS W
Jan.28-29.2021 Kopaonik (SRB) SB FIS M PGS Kopaonik, SRB PGS M FIS
Jan.28-29.2021 U-12 Kopaonik (SRB) SB CHI M PGS Kopaonik, SRB PGS M
Jan.28-29.2021 U-15 Kopaonik (SRB) SB CHI M PGS Kopaonik, SRB PGS M
Jan.29-30.2021 Kopaonik (SRB) SB FIS W PSL Kopaonik, SRB PSL W FIS
Jan.29-30.2021 U-12 Kopaonik (SRB) SB CHI W PSL Kopaonik, SRB PSL W
Jan.29-30.2021 U-15 Kopaonik (SRB) SB CHI W PSL Kopaonik, SRB PSL W
Jan.29-30.2021 Kopaonik (SRB) SB FIS M PSL Kopaonik, SRB PSL M FIS
Jan.29-30.2021 U-12 Kopaonik (SRB) SB CHI M PSL Kopaonik, SRB PSL M
Jan.29-30.2021 U-15 Kopaonik (SRB) SB CHI M PSL Kopaonik, SRB PSL M
Jan.30-31.2021 Davos (SUI) SB EC W PSL Davos, SUI PSL W EC
Jan.30-31.2021 Davos (SUI) SB EC M PSL Davos, SUI PSL M EC
Jan.30-31.2021 Moscow (RUS) SB QUA W PSL Moscow, RUS PSL W QUA
Jan.30-31.2021 Moscow (RUS) SB QUA M PSL Moscow, RUS PSL M QUA
Jan.30.2021 Moscow (RUS) SB WC W PSL Moscow, RUS PSL W WC
Jan.30.2021 Moscow (RUS) SB WC M PSL Moscow, RUS PSL M WC
Jan.30-31.2021 Pec pod Snezkou (CZE) SB FIS W PGS Pec pod Snezkou, CZE PGS W FIS
Jan.30-31.2021 Pec pod Snezkou (CZE) SB JUN M PGS Pec pod Snezkou, CZE PGS M JUN
Jan.30-31.2021 Pec pod Snezkou (CZE) SB JUN W PGS Pec pod Snezkou, CZE PGS W JUN
Jan.30-31.2021 Pec pod Snezkou (CZE) SB FIS M PGS Pec pod Snezkou, CZE PGS M FIS
Jan.31-Feb.1.2021 Davos (SUI) SB EC W PSL Davos, SUI PSL W EC
Jan.31-Feb.1.2021 Davos (SUI) SB EC M PSL Davos, SUI PSL M EC
Jan.31-Feb.1.2021 Pec pod Snezkou (CZE) SB JUN W PSL Pec pod Snezkou, CZE PSL W JUN
Jan.31-Feb.1.2021 Pec pod Snezkou (CZE) SB FIS W PSL Pec pod Snezkou, CZE PSL W FIS
Jan.31-Feb.1.2021 Pec pod Snezkou (CZE) SB JUN M PSL Pec pod Snezkou, CZE PSL M JUN
Jan.31-Feb.1.2021 Pec pod Snezkou (CZE) SB FIS M PSL Pec pod Snezkou, CZE PSL M FIS
Feb.2-3.2021 U13 Mavrovo (MKD) SB CHI M PGS Mavrovo, MKD PGS M
Feb.2-3.2021 U15 Mavrovo (MKD) SB CHI M PGS Mavrovo, MKD PGS M
Feb.2-3.2021 Mavrovo (MKD) SB NC W PGS Mavrovo, MKD PGS W NC
Feb.2-3.2021 U13 Mavrovo (MKD) SB CHI W PGS Mavrovo, MKD PGS W
Feb.2-3.2021 U15 Mavrovo (MKD) SB CHI W PGS Mavrovo, MKD PGS W
Feb.2-3.2021 Mavrovo (MKD) SB NC M PGS Mavrovo, MKD PGS M NC
Feb.3-4.2021 U13 Mavrovo (MKD) SB CHI M PSL Mavrovo, MKD PSL M
Feb.3-4.2021 U15 Mavrovo (MKD) SB CHI M PSL Mavrovo, MKD PSL M
Feb.3-4.2021 Mavrovo (MKD) SB NC M PSL Mavrovo, MKD PSL M NC
Feb.3-4.2021 U15 Mavrovo (MKD) SB CHI W PSL Mavrovo, MKD PSL W
Feb.3-4.2021 Mavrovo (MKD) SB NC W PSL Mavrovo, MKD PSL W NC
Feb.3-4.2021 U13 Mavrovo (MKD) SB CHI W PSL Mavrovo, MKD PSL W
Feb.6-7.2021 Bannoye (RUS) SB QUA W PGS Bannoye, RUS PGS W QUA
Feb.6-7.2021 Bannoye (RUS) SB QUA M PGS Bannoye, RUS PGS M QUA
Feb.6.2021 Bannoye (RUS) SB WC W PGS Bannoye, RUS PGS W WC
Feb.6.2021 Bannoye (RUS) SB WC M PGS Bannoye, RUS PGS M WC
Feb.6-7.2021 Cancelled Blue Mountain (CAN) SB QUA W PGS Blue Mountain, CAN PGS W
Feb.6-7.2021 Cancelled Blue Mountain (CAN) SB QUA M PGS Blue Mountain, CAN PGS M
Feb.6-7.2021 Cancelled Blue Mountain (CAN) SB WC W PGS Blue Mountain, CAN PGS W
Feb.6-7.2021 Cancelled Blue Mountain (CAN) SB WC M PGS Blue Mountain, CAN PGS M
Feb.6-7.2021 Gosau (AUT) SB FIS W PSL Gosau, AUT PSL W FIS
Feb.6-7.2021 Gosau (AUT) SB FIS M PSL Gosau, AUT PSL M FIS
Feb.6-7.2021 Lenzerheide (SUI) SB EC W PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL W EC
Feb.6-7.2021 Lenzerheide (SUI) SB EC M PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL M EC
Feb.7-8.2021 Bannoye (RUS) SB QUA W PSL Bannoye, RUS PSL W QUA
Feb.7-8.2021 Bannoye (RUS) SB QUA M PSL Bannoye, RUS PSL M QUA
Feb.7.2021 Bannoye (RUS) SB WC W PSL Bannoye, RUS PSL W WC
Feb.7.2021 Bannoye (RUS) SB WC M PSL Bannoye, RUS PSL M WC
Feb.7-8.2021 Cancelled Blue Mountain (CAN) SB QUA W PSL Blue Mountain, CAN PSL W
Feb.7-8.2021 Cancelled Blue Mountain (CAN) SB QUA M PSL Blue Mountain, CAN PSL M
Feb.7-8.2021 Cancelled Blue Mountain (CAN) SB WC W PSL Blue Mountain, CAN PSL W
Feb.7-8.2021 Cancelled Blue Mountain (CAN) SB WC M PSL Blue Mountain, CAN PSL M
Feb.7-8.2021 Gosau (AUT) SB FIS W PSL Gosau, AUT PSL W FIS
Feb.7-8.2021 Gosau (AUT) SB FIS M PSL Gosau, AUT PSL M FIS
Feb.7-8.2021 Lenzerheide (SUI) SB EC W PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL W EC
Feb.7-8.2021 Lenzerheide (SUI) SB EC M PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL M EC
Feb.10-11.2021 Kayseri / Erciyes (TUR) SB FIS W PSL Kayseri / Erciyes, TUR PSL W FIS
Feb.10-11.2021 Kayseri / Erciyes (TUR) SB FIS M PSL Kayseri / Erciyes, TUR PSL M FIS
Feb.11-12.2021 Kayseri / Erciyes (TUR) SB FIS W PGS Kayseri / Erciyes, TUR PGS W FIS
Feb.11-12.2021 Kayseri / Erciyes (TUR) SB FIS M PGS Kayseri / Erciyes, TUR PGS M FIS
Feb.13-14.2021 PyeongChang (KOR) SB QUA W PGS PyeongChang, KOR PGS W QUA
Feb.13-14.2021 PyeongChang (KOR) SB QUA M PGS PyeongChang, KOR PGS M QUA
Feb.13.2021 PyeongChang (KOR) SB WC W PGS PyeongChang, KOR PGS W WC
Feb.13.2021 PyeongChang (KOR) SB WC M PGS PyeongChang, KOR PGS M WC
Feb.14-15.2021 PyeongChang (KOR) SB QUA W PGS PyeongChang, KOR PGS W QUA
Feb.14-15.2021 PyeongChang (KOR) SB QUA M PGS PyeongChang, KOR PGS M QUA
Feb.14.2021 PyeongChang (KOR) SB WC W PGS PyeongChang, KOR PGS W WC
Feb.14.2021 PyeongChang (KOR) SB WC M PGS PyeongChang, KOR PGS M WC
Feb.20-21.2021 Alleghe (ITA) SB FIS W PSL Alleghe, ITA PSL W FIS
Feb.20-21.2021 Alleghe (ITA) SB FIS M PSL Alleghe, ITA PSL M FIS
Feb.20-21.2021 Gerlitzen (AUT) SB FIS W PGS Gerlitzen, AUT PGS W FIS
Feb.20-21.2021 Gerlitzen (AUT) SB FIS M PGS Gerlitzen, AUT PGS M FIS
Feb.21-22.2021 Alleghe (ITA) SB FIS W PSL Alleghe, ITA PSL W FIS
Feb.21-22.2021 Alleghe (ITA) SB FIS M PSL Alleghe, ITA PSL M FIS
Feb.21-22.2021 Gerlitzen (AUT) SB FIS W PGS Gerlitzen, AUT PGS W FIS
Feb.21-22.2021 Gerlitzen (AUT) SB FIS M PGS Gerlitzen, AUT PGS M FIS
Feb.26.2021 Zhangjiakou (CHN) SB WSC W PGS Zhangjiakou, CHN PGS W WSC
Feb.26.2021 Zhangjiakou (CHN) SB WSC M PGS Zhangjiakou, CHN PGS M WSC
Feb.28.2021 Zhangjiakou (CHN) SB WSC W PSL Zhangjiakou, CHN PSL W WSC
Feb.28.2021 Zhangjiakou (CHN) SB WSC M PSL Zhangjiakou, CHN PSL M WSC
Mar.6-7.2021 Falkert (AUT) SB JUN M PSL Falkert, AUT PSL M JUN
Mar.6-7.2021 Falkert (AUT) SB JUN W PSL Falkert, AUT PSL W JUN
Mar.6-7.2021 Livigno TBC (ITA) SB QUA W PGS Livigno TBC, ITA PGS W QUA
Mar.6-7.2021 Livigno TBC (ITA) SB QUA M PGS Livigno TBC, ITA PGS M QUA
Mar.6-7.2021 Livigno TBC (ITA) SB WC W PGS Livigno TBC, ITA PGS W WC
Mar.6-7.2021 Livigno TBC (ITA) SB WC M PGS Livigno TBC, ITA PGS M WC
Mar.6-7.2021 Rogla (SLO) SB QUA W PGS Rogla, SLO PGS W QUA
Mar.6-7.2021 Rogla (SLO) SB QUA M PGS Rogla, SLO PGS M QUA
Mar.6.2021 Rogla (SLO) SB WC W PGS Rogla, SLO PGS W WC
Mar.6.2021 Rogla (SLO) SB WC M PGS Rogla, SLO PGS M WC
Mar.7-8.2021 Falkert (AUT) SB JUN M PSL Falkert, AUT PSL M JUN
Mar.7-8.2021 Falkert (AUT) SB JUN W PSL Falkert, AUT PSL W JUN
Mar.7-8.2021 TBD (GEO) SB EC W PGS TBD, GEO PGS W EC
Mar.7-8.2021 TBD (GEO) SB EC M PGS TBD, GEO PGS M EC
Mar.13-14.2021 Piancavallo (ITA) SB QUA W PSL Piancavallo, ITA PSL W QUA
Mar.13-14.2021 Piancavallo (ITA) SB QUA M PSL Piancavallo, ITA PSL M QUA
Mar.13.2021 Piancavallo (ITA) SB WC W PSL Piancavallo, ITA PSL W WC
Mar.13.2021 Piancavallo (ITA) SB WC M PSL Piancavallo, ITA PSL M WC
Mar.13-14.2021 Rogla (SLO) SB EC M PGS Rogla, SLO PGS M EC
Mar.13-14.2021 Rogla (SLO) SB EC W PGS Rogla, SLO PGS W EC
Mar.14-15.2021 Rogla (SLO) SB EC W PGS Rogla, SLO PGS W EC
Mar.14-15.2021 Rogla (SLO) SB EC M PGS Rogla, SLO PGS M EC
Mar.15-16.2021 Palandoken / Erzurum (TUR) SB FIS M PSL Palandoken / Erzurum, TUR PSL M FIS
Mar.15-16.2021 Palandoken / Erzurum (TUR) SB FIS W PSL Palandoken / Erzurum, TUR PSL W FIS
Mar.16-17.2021 Palandoken / Erzurum (TUR) SB FIS M PGS Palandoken / Erzurum, TUR PGS M FIS
Mar.16-17.2021 Palandoken / Erzurum (TUR) SB FIS W PGS Palandoken / Erzurum, TUR PGS W FIS
Mar.20-21.2021 Berchtesgaden (GER) SB QUA W PSL Berchtesgaden, GER PSL W QUA
Mar.20-21.2021 Berchtesgaden (GER) SB QUA M PSL Berchtesgaden, GER PSL M QUA
Mar.20.2021 Berchtesgaden (GER) SB WC W PSL Berchtesgaden, GER PSL W WC
Mar.20.2021 Berchtesgaden (GER) SB WC M PSL Berchtesgaden, GER PSL M WC
Mar.20-21.2021 Pizol (SUI) SB JUN M PSL Pizol, SUI PSL M JUN
Mar.20-21.2021 Pizol (SUI) SB JUN W PSL Pizol, SUI PSL W JUN
Mar.20-21.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB FIS M PGS Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PGS M FIS
Mar.20-21.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB JUN M PGS Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PGS M JUN
Mar.20-21.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB FIS W PGS Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PGS W FIS
Mar.20-21.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB JUN W PGS Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PGS W JUN
Mar.20.2021 Winterberg (GER) SB WC M PSL Winterberg, GER PSL M WC
Mar.20-21.2021 Winterberg (GER) SB QUA W PSL Winterberg, GER PSL W QUA
Mar.20-21.2021 Winterberg (GER) SB QUA M PSL Winterberg, GER PSL M QUA
Mar.20.2021 Winterberg (GER) SB WC W PSL Winterberg, GER PSL W WC
Mar.21-22.2021 Pizol (SUI) SB JUN M PSL Pizol, SUI PSL M JUN
Mar.21-22.2021 Pizol (SUI) SB JUN W PSL Pizol, SUI PSL W JUN
Mar.21-22.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB FIS W PSL Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PSL W FIS
Mar.21-22.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB JUN M PSL Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PSL M JUN
Mar.21-22.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB JUN W PSL Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PSL W JUN
Mar.21-22.2021 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) SB FIS M PSL Spindleruv Mlyn, CZE PSL M FIS
Mar.27-28.2021 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB NC M PGS Bad Gastein, AUT PGS M NC
Mar.27-28.2021 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB NC W PGS Bad Gastein, AUT PGS W NC
Mar.28-29.2021 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB NC M PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL M NC
Mar.28-29.2021 Bad Gastein (AUT) SB NC W PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL W NC