Date Event Location Discipline Details Sanction More Info
Jul.15.2017 Perisher SBS Perisher, AUS SBS MW FIS
Jul.20-23.2017 Banana Open Summer Wanda Indoor Snow Park / Harbin, CHN MW International
Jul.21-23.2017 Banana Open Wanda Indoor Snow Park / Harbin, CHN MW International
Jul.26-28.2017 Mt Hotham SBX Mt Hotham, AUS SBX MW
Aug.3-4.2017 Cerro Castor, Ushuaia SBS Cerro Castor, Ushuaia, ARG SBS MW FIS
Aug.5-6.2017 Cerro Castor, Ushuaia SBX Cerro Castor, Ushuaia, ARG SBX MW FIS
Aug.10-12.2017 La Parva SBS La Parva, CHI SBS MW SAC
Aug.11-13.2017 Perisher SBS, HP Perisher, AUS SBS/HP MW
Aug.11-13.2017 Australian Junior Freeride Championships Perisher, AUS MW National
Aug.15-18.2017 Cardrona HP, SBS Cardrona, NZL SBS/HP MW
Aug.24-26.2017 La Parva SBX La Parva, CHI SBX MW SAC
Aug.24-27.2017 Mt Hotham SBX Mt Hotham, AUS SBX MW
Sep.1-2.2017 Treble Cone [] Treble Cone, NZL MW
Sep.1-9.2017 Audi Quattro Winter Games NZ - FIS World Cup Wanaka, NZL MW International
Sep.1-9.2017 Audi Quattro Winter Games NZ - FIS Snowboard World Cup Wanaka, NZL MW International
Sep.3-10.2017 Cardrona SBS, HP Cardrona, NZL SBS/HP MW WC
Sep.3-8.2017 Corralco (CHI) GS, SBX Corralco (CHI), BRA SBX MW
Sep.3-5.2017 Corralco (CHI) SBX Corralco (CHI), BRA SBX MW SAC
Sep.5-9.2017 Toyota One Hit Wonder Thredbo Resort, AUS MW National
Sep.8-10.2017 Cerro Catedral SBX Cerro Catedral, ARG SBX MW WC
Sep.12-13.2017 Cerro Catedral SBX Cerro Catedral, ARG SBX MW SAC
Sep.17-18.2017 Cerro Catedral BA Cerro Catedral, ARG BA MW SAC
Sep.30-18.2017 Bern (tbc) BA Bern (tbc), SUI BA MW WC
Oct.4-5.2017 Cardrona HP, SBS Cardrona, NZL SBS/HP MW FIS
Oct.6-7.2017 Snow Factory Kyiv, UKR MW National
Nov.4.2017 Copenhagen BA Copenhagen, DEN BA MW WC
Nov.11.2017 Milan BA Milan, ITA BA MW WC
Nov.14-17.2017 Big Air at Fenway Park Fenway Park, USA MW International
Nov.14.2017 Landgraaf SL Landgraaf, NED MW
Nov.15-16.2017 Landgraaf SL Landgraaf, NED MW
Nov.20-21.2017 Glacier 3000 SBS Glacier 3000, SUI SBS MW FIS
Nov.22-23.2017 Landgraaf SBS Landgraaf, NED SBS MW EC, FIS
Nov.24-25.2017 Beijing BA Beijing, CHN BA MW WC
Nov.25.2017 Air & Style Beijing Beijing, CHN MW Elite
Nov.25-26.2017 Kaunertal BA, SBS Kaunertal, AUT SBS/BA MW EC
Nov.29-30.2017 Pitztal SBX Pitztal, AUT SBX MW EC
Nov.29-Dec.2.2017 Banana Open Winter Wanlong Ski Resort / Hebei, CHN MW Elite
Nov.29-Dec.2.2017 Banana Open Zhangjiakou Wanlong Ski Resort / Hebei, CHN MW International
Nov.30-Dec.2.2017 Pyha SBX Pyha, FIN SBX MW
Dec.1-2.2017 Changchengling PSL, PGS Changchengling, CHN PGS/PSL MW
Dec.1-2.2017 Pfelders PGS Pfelders, ITA PGS MW FIS
Dec.2.2017 Mönchengladbach BA Moenchengladbach, GER BA MW WC
Dec.2.2017 FIS World Cup Mönchengladbach, GER MW International
Dec.2.2017 FIS WC 1718 Moenchengladbach Mönchengladbach, GER MW International
Dec.2.2017 FIS WC 17/18 Moenchengladbach Mönchengladbach, GER MW International
Dec.2-3.2017 Pitzal SBX Pitzal, AUT SBX MW JUN
Dec.4-10.2017 Toyota U.S. Snowboarding Grand Prix - FIS World Cup Copper Mountain, CO, USA MW International
Dec.4-9.2017 US Grand Prix Copper Mountain Copper Mountain, CO, USA MW International
Dec.4-10.2017 Toyota U.S. Snowboarding Grand Prix Copper Mountain Copper Mountain, CO, USA MW International
Dec.4-9.2017 U.S. Snowboarding Grand Prix Copper Mountain Copper Mountain, CO, USA MW International
Dec.7-10.2017 Copper HP, BA Copper Mountain Resort, USA HP/BA MW WC
Dec.9-10.2017 Gorskaya skiresort, Novosibrsk BA Gorskaya skiresort, Novosibrsk, RUS BA MW FIS
Dec.9-10.2017 Hochfügen PGS Hochfügen, GER PGS MW EC
Dec.9-10.2017 Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howel... PGS, PSL Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howe, USA PGS/PSL MW NAC
Dec.9-10.2017 Elleboard Ride Days – Ladies Only Camp Sun Peaks Resort, CAN SBS MW ELLE
Dec.9.2017 Ragged Riders Early Bird Registration Day Yellowknife, CAN SBS MW Grassroots
Dec.10-12.2017 MB GROM SERIES Asessippi, CAN SBS MW GROM
Dec.11-17.2017 US Revolution Tour Breckenridge Breckenridge, CO, USA MW National
Dec.11-16.2017 Copper Mountain Resort HP Copper Mountain Resort, USA HP MW FIS
Dec.11-13.2017 Toyota U.S. Revolution Tour - FIS National Cup Day 1 Copper Mountain, CO, USA MW National
Dec.11-13.2017 Toyota U.S. Revolution Tour - FIS National Cup Day 2 Copper Mountain, CO, USA MW National
Dec.11-13.2017 Toyota U.S. Revolution Tour - Day 1 Copper Mountain, CO, USA MW National
Dec.11-13.2017 Toyota U.S. Revolution Tour - Day 2 Copper Mountain, CO, USA MW National
Dec.12-13.2017 Val Thorens SBX Val Thorens, FRA SBX MW WC
Dec.14-17.2017 Winter Dew Tour - Breckenridge Breckenridge, CO, USA MW Elite
Dec.14-17.2017 Winter Dew Tour Breckenridge, CO, USA MW Elite
Dec.14-13.2017 Carezza PGS Carezza, ITA PGS MW WC
Dec.15-17.2017 Buck Hill, MN PSL Buck Hill, MN, USA PSL MW NAC
Dec.15-16.2017 Cortina d'Ampezzo PGS Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA PGS/PSL MW WC
Dec.15-17.2017 Montafon SBX, BXT Montafon, AUT SBX MW WC
Dec.16-17.2017 Breckenridge Ski Resort PSL Breckenridge Ski Resort, USA PSL MW
Dec.16.2017 QC GROM SERIES Mont Tremblant, CAN SBS MW GROM
Dec.16.2017 El Rigleto – Initiation au snowboard Station Mont-Tremblant, CAN SBS MW GROM
Dec.17.2017 MB Provinvial Series - Down to Business Rail Jam Falcon Ridge, MB, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Dec.19-21.2017 Secret Garden HP Secret Garden, CHN HP MW WC
Dec.19-20.2017 Tochal SL Tochal, IRI MW FIS
Dec.21-22.2017 Cervinia (tbc) SBX Cervinia, ITA SBX MW WC
Dec.21-22.2017 Palandoken / Erzurum SL Palandoken / Erzurum, TUR MW FIS
Dec.22-23.2017 Haus im Ennstal PGS Haus im Ennstal, AUT PGS MW JUN
Dec.23-24.2017 Palandoken / Erzurum GS Palandoken / Erzurum, TUR MW FIS
Dec.26-27.2017 Darbandsar GS Darbandsar, IRI MW FIS
Dec.30.2017 MB GROM SERIES Falcon Ridge, CAN SBS MW GROM
Jan.3-5.2018 Speed Nation Le Relais Le Relais, QC, CAN PGS MW NAC
Jan.5-6.2018 TBC PGS, PSL Lackenhof, AUT PGS MW WC
Jan.6-7.2018 16th Tmall Nanshan Open Nanshan Ski Resort, CHN MW National
Jan.6-7.2018 Pec pod Snezkou [] Pec pod Snezkou, CZE PGS/PSL MW
Jan.6.2018 Norgescup Slopestyle - Day 1 Vierli, NOR MW National
Jan.7.2018 Battle Rojal Schöneben, ITA MW National
Jan.7.2018 Battle Rojal Schöneben Schöneben, ITA MW National
Jan.7.2018 Norgescup Slopestyle - Day 2 Vierli, NOR MW National
Jan.8-14.2018 US Revolution Tour Colorado Snowmass, USA MW National
Jan.8-13.2018 Toyota U.S. Snowboarding Grand Prix - FIS World Cup Snowmass CO, USA MW International
Jan.8-13.2018 Toyota U.S. Snowboarding Grand Prix Snowmass CO, USA MW International
Jan.8-13.2018 Toyota U.S. Snowboarding Grand Prix - Location TBA TBA, USA MW International
Jan.10-13.2018 Snowmass HP, SBS Snowmass, USA SBS/HP MW WC
Jan.11-13.2018 Jasna [] Jasna, SVK MW
Jan.12-13.2018 Bad Gastein PSL Bad Gastein, AUT PSL MW WC
Jan.12-14.2018 BC RIDE ON Provincial Series Big White Ski Resort, BC, CAN SBS MW FIS
Jan.12-14.2018 QC Provincial Series Bromont, QC, CAN SBX MW FIS
Jan.12.2018 QC GROM SERIES Bromont, QC, CAN SBX MW GROM
Jan.13.2018 Grom Bromont Bromont montagne d'expérience, CAN SBS MW GROM
Jan.13-14.2018 Dolni Morava SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX MW FIS, JUN
Jan.13.2018 Regional Camp – Fort Smith Fort Smith, CAN SBS MW Grassroots
Jan.13-14.2018 ON Provincial Series Horseshoe Resort, ON, CAN PGS/PSL MW Provincial
Jan.13-14.2018 Isola 2000 (Date tbd) SBX Isola 2000, FRA SBX MW EC
Jan.13-14.2018 Jasna [] Jasna, SVK SBS MW
Jan.13-14.2018 Alberta Snowboarding Alberta Winter Games North Qualifier Nite Hawk, Grand Prairie, AB, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Jan.13-14.2018 Alberta Winter Games North Qualifier Nite Hawk, Grand Prairie, AB, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Jan.13-14.2018 Alberta Snowboarding Alberta Winter Games South Qualifier Red Deer Canyon Resort, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Jan.13-14.2018 Alberta Winter Games South Qualifier Red Deer Canyon Resort, AB, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Jan.13.2018 Blue Tomato Plan P Planai Superpark Planai Schladming, AUT MW National
Jan.14.2018 Goetschen PGS Goetschen, GER PGS MW JUN
Jan.14.2018 ON GROM SERIES Horseshoe Resort, CAN SBS MW GROM
Jan.14.2018 ON Provincial Series Horseshoe Resort, ON, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Jan.15-20.2018 LAAX OPEN 2018 - FIS World Cup LAAX, SUI MW Elite
Jan.15-20.2018 LAAX OPEN 2018 LAAX, SUI MW Elite
Jan.15-21.2018 US Grand Prix Mammoth Mammoth Mtn., CA, USA MW International
Jan.15-21.2018 U.S. Snowboarding Grand Prix Mammoth Mammoth Mtn., CA, USA MW International
Jan.16-17.2018 Dizin SL Dizin, IRI MW
Jan.16-20.2018 Toyota U.S. Snowboarding Grand Prix Mammoth Mammoth Mtn., CA, USA MW International
Jan.17-20.2018 Laax HP, SBS Laax, SUI SBS/HP MW WC
Jan.18-20.2018 Arctic Winter Games Territorial Trials Fort Smith, CAN SBS MW GROM
Jan.18-20.2018 NWT Territorial Series - Arctic Winter Games Territorial Trials Fort Smith, NWT, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Jan.19-21.2018 BC RIDE ON Provincial Series Big White Ski Resort, BC, CAN SBX MW FIS
Jan.19-21.2018 Erzurum SBX, BXT Erzurum, TUR SBX MW WC
Jan.19-21.2018 ON Provincial Series Sir Sam's, SBX MW Provincial
Jan.19-21.2018 Air Nation Sun Peaks Sun Peaks Resort, B.C., CAN SBS MW NAC
Jan.20.2018 SSA Provincial Series/ MB Provincial Series - Rail or Air Asessippi, MB, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Jan.20-21.2018 Dolni Morava PGS, PSL Dolni Morava, CZE PGS/PSL MW FIS, JUN
Jan.20-21.2018 Font Romeu BA Font Romeu, FRA SBS/BA MW EC
Jan.20-21.2018 Grasgehren SBX Grasgehren, GER SBX MW JUN
Jan.20-21.2018 Lachtal PSL Lachtal, AUT PGS MW EC
Jan.20-21.2018 Rogla PGS Rogla, SLO PGS MW WC
Jan.21.2018 NS GROM SERIES Martock, CAN PGS MW GROM
Jan.21-25.2018 Ski Cooper SBX Ski Cooper, USA SBX MW NAC, JUN
Jan.23-24.2018 Vars SBS Vars, FRA SBS/BA MW EC
Jan.24.2018 Jasna -- Jasna, SVK
Jan.25-28.2018 X Games Aspen, CO, USA MW Elite
Jan.25-28.2018 X Games Aspen Aspen, CO, USA MW Elite
Jan.25-24.2018 Darbandsar BA Darbandsar, IRI BA MW FIS
Jan.25-28.2018 Toyota U.S. Revolution Tour Mammoth Mtn., CA, USA MW National
Jan.26-28.2018 Bansko PGS, PSL, SBX Bansko, BUL SBX/PGS MW WC
Jan.26-28.2018 Speed Nation Tabor Mountain Tabor Mountain Ski Resort, BC, CAN SBX MW NAC
Jan.27.2018 ON Provincial Series Blue Mountain Resort, ON, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Jan.27-28.2018 AB Provincial Series Canada Olympic Park, AB, CAN SBS/HP MW FIS
Jan.27-28.2018 Crans Montana HP, BA Crans Montana, SUI HP/BA MW EC
Jan.27-28.2018 Grasgehren SBX Grasgehren, GER SBX MW EC
Jan.27-28.2018 Klaeppen SBS Klaeppen, SWE SBS MW FIS
Jan.27.2018 NS GROM SERIES Martock, CAN SBS MW GROM
Jan.27.2018 YT GROM SERIES Mt Sima, CAN SBS MW GROM
Jan.27-28.2018 MB GROM SERIES Springhill, CAN SBS MW GROM
Jan.27.2018 MB Provincial Series Springhill, MB, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Jan.27-28.2018 AB Provincial Series Winsport , COP . Calgary, AB, CAN SBS/HP MW FIS
Jan.28.2018 ON Provincial Series Mansfield, ON, CAN PGS/PSL MW Provincial
Jan.28.2018 SSA Provincial Series TBD, CAN SBX MW Provincial
Jan.30.2018 AB GROM SERIES Canada Olympic Park, CAN SBS MW GROM
Jan.30.2018 Alberta Snowboarding Grom Series Mini pipe , 12 and Under Winsport , COP . Calgary, AB, CAN HP MW GROM
Jan.31-Feb.2.2018 Holiday Valley Resort, NY PGS Holiday Valley Resort, NY, USA PGS MW NAC
Feb.1-4.2018 Kopaonik Kopaonik, SRB SBS/BA MW
Feb.2-3.2018 ON Provincial Series Craigleith Ski Resort, ON, CAN SBX MW Provincial
Feb.2-4.2018 Feldberg (tbc) SBX Feldberg, GER SBX MW WC
Feb.3-4.2018 Akureyri SBS, SBX Akureyri, ISL SBS/SBX MW FIS
Feb.3-4.2018 Bjelasnica SBX Bjelasnica, BIH SBX MW FIS
Feb.3.2018 ON GROM SERIES Craigleith Ski Resort, CAN SBX MW GROM
Feb.3-4.2018 Gerlitzen PGS, PSL Gerlitzen, AUT PGS/PSL MW FIS
Feb.3-4.2018 Grindelwald HP, SBS Grindelwald, SUI SBS/HP MW FIS
Feb.3-4.2018 Audi Snowboard Series - Grindelwald Grindelwald, SUI MW National
Feb.3-4.2018 Audi Snowboard Series Grindelwald Grindelwald, SUI MW National
Feb.3.2018 QC Provincial Series Le Massif, QC, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Feb.3.2018 Penken Battle Mayrhofen, AUT MW National
Feb.3-4.2018 TBD SBX Puy St. Vincent, FRA SBX MW EC
Feb.3-4.2018 Sapporo HP, GS Sapporo, JPN HP MW FIS
Feb.3.2018 SSA Provincial Series - Jam fest Table Mountain, SAK, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Feb.3-4.2018 Vitsi PGS Vitsi, GRE PGS MW FIS
Feb.3-4.2018 Alberta Snowboarding Provincial Series HP and SS, FIS and OPEN Winsport , COP . Calgary, AB, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Feb.4-9.2018 Sport Chek Speed Nation Alpine Nationals Blue Mountain, ON, CAN PGS/PSL MW FIS, NAC
Feb.4.2018 SAK GROM SERIES Table Mountain, CAN SBS MW GROM
Feb.5-8.2018 Big White 2018 World Para Snowboard World Cup Big White Ski Resort, CAN SBX/BSL MW DAR
Feb.5-6.2018 Bukovytsya PGS, PSL Bukovytsya, UKR PGS/PSL MW
Feb.6-9.2018 Alpe d Huez PSL, GS, SBX, BA Alpe d Huez, FRA BA/SBX/PSL MW JUN
Feb.6-7.2018 Dizin GS Dizin, IRI MW FIS
Feb.7-9.2018 Speed Nation Craigleith Craigleith ski Resort, ON, CAN SBX MW NAC
Feb.7-4.2018 Dizin GS Dizin, IRI MW FIS
Feb.9-11.2018 Air Nation Mount St. Louis Moonstone Mount St. Louis Moonstone, ON, CAN SBS/HP MW NAC
Feb.9-25.2018 PyeongChang PGS, SBX, HP, BA, SBS PyeongChang, KOR SBS/HP/BA/SBX/PGS MW OWG
Feb.10.2018 ON SUPER GROM SERIES Alpine Ski Club, CAN PGS MW GROM
Feb.10-11.2018 Cedars GS Cedars, LBN MW FIS
Feb.10.2018 Gold & Glory Golden Roof Park Axamer Lizum, AUT MW National
Feb.10.2018 A51 World Rookie Tour Gromfest Slopestyle Keystone, CO, USA MW International
Feb.10-11.2018 Kremnica [] Kremnica, SVK BA MW
Feb.10-11.2018 Lenzerheide PSL Lenzerheide, SUI PSL MW EC
Feb.10-11.2018 Luleaaa SBS Luleaaa, SWE SBS MW FIS
Feb.10.2018 YT GROM SERIES Mt Sima, CAN SBS MW GROM
Feb.10-11.2018 Pamporovo BA, SBS Pamporovo, BUL SBS/BA MW EC
Feb.10.2018 NS GROM SERIES Wentworth, CAN SBX MW GROM
Feb.11.2018 MB Provincial Series - Down to Business Slopestyle Falcon Ridge, MB, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Feb.11-23.2018 XXIII Olympic Winter Games 2018 Pyeongchang, KOR MW Elite
Feb.11-13.2018 QC Provincial Series Tremblant.QC, CAN PGS MW FIS
Feb.11-13.2018 Waterville Valley Resort SBS Waterville Valley Resort, USA SBS MW FIS
Feb.11.2018 NS GROM SERIES Wentworth, CAN SBS MW GROM
Feb.11.2018 NWT GROM SERIES Yellowkife, CAN SBX MW GROM
Feb.12-15.2018 Sunday River Resort SBX Sunday River Resort, USA SBX MW FIS, NAC
Feb.12.2018 Toyota U.S. Revolution Tour - FIS Race Day 1 Waterville Valley, NH, USA MW National
Feb.12.2018 Toyota U.S. Revolution Tour - Day 1 Waterville Valley, NH, USA MW National
Feb.13-15.2018 Air Nation Mont Tremblant Mont Tremblant, QC, CAN SBS MW FIS
Feb.13.2018 Toyota U.S. Revolution Tour - FIS Race Day 2 Waterville Valley, NH, USA MW National
Feb.13.2018 Toyota U.S. Revolution Tour - Day 2 Waterville Valley, NH, USA MW National
Feb.15.2018 Jasna [] Jasna, SVK MW
Feb.16-18.2018 QC Provincial Series Mont Orignal, QC, CAN SBX MW FIS
Feb.16-18.2018 BC RIDE ON Provincial Series Mt Seymour, BC, CAN SBS MW FIS
Feb.17.2018 MB Provincial Series - Rail Wars Asessippi, MB, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Feb.17-18.2018 Bjelasnica SBS Bjelasnica, BIH SBS MW FIS
Feb.17.2018 Badenova Masters Feldberg Feldberg/Schwarzwald, GER MW National
Feb.17-18.2018 Flumserberg SBX Flumserberg, SUI SBX MW FIS
Feb.17-18.2018 Sapporo HP Sapporo, JPN HP MW FIS
Feb.17-18.2018 Vysna Boca PSL, PGS Vysna Boca, SVK PGS/PSL MW FIS, JUN
Feb.18.2018 NWT GROM SERIES Fort Smith, CAN SBX MW GROM
Feb.18.2018 Kungsberget SBS Kungsberget, SWE SBS MW FIS
Feb.18.2018 Sarajevo BA Sarajevo, BIH BA MW EC
Feb.20-22.2018 Speed Nation Toronto Ski Club Toronto Ski Club, ON, CAN PSL MW NAC
Feb.21-23.2018 Speed Nation Mont Orignal Mont Orignal, QC, CAN SBX MW NAC
Feb.21-24.2018 Saskatchewan Winter Games Table Mountain, SAK, CAN SBS/SBX MW Provincial
Feb.22-23.2018 Kopaonik SBS, BA Kopaonik, SRB SBS/BA MW FIS
Feb.22-25.2018 BC Winter Games Sun Peaks Resort, BC, CAN SBS/SBX MW Provincial
Feb.23-25.2018 Audi Snowboard Series - FIS Europa Cup Davos, SUI MW National
Feb.23-24.2018 Davos HP, BA Davos, SUI HP/BA MW EC, FIS
Feb.23-25.2018 Audi Snowboard Series European Cup Davos, SUI MW National
Feb.23-24.2018 ON Provincial Series Horseshoe Resort, ON, CAN SBX MW Provincial
Feb.23-25.2018 AB Provincial Series Lake Louise, CAN SBX MW FIS
Feb.24-25.2018 Dolni Morava SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX MW FIS, JUN
Feb.24-25.2018 Funes/Villnoess PGS Funes/Villnoess, ITA PGS MW FIS
Feb.24-25.2018 Gujo HP Gujo, JPN HP MW
Feb.24.2018 NS GROM SERIES Martock, CAN SBX MW GROM
Feb.24-25.2018 Sedrun SBX Sedrun, SUI SBX MW FIS
Feb.24.2018 Nock'n'Rock Turrach Snowpark, AUT MW National
Feb.24.2018 Nock'n'Rock Snowpark Turrach, AUT MW National
Feb.24.2018 MB Provincial Series - Stunt Monkeys Springhill, MB, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Feb.24-25.2018 Vallnord - Arcalis SBX Vallnord - Arcalis, AND SBX MW FIS
Feb.25.2018 ON Provincial Series Beaver Valley, ON, CAN PGS/PSL MW Provincial
Feb.25.2018 USASA Grom Fest Breckenridge, CO, USA MW GROM
Feb.25-26.2018 Kopaonik BA Kopaonik, SRB BA MW EC
Feb.25.2018 NS GROM SERIES Martock, CAN PGS MW GROM
Feb.26.2018 Bansko SBX Bansko, BUL SBX MW
Feb.27.2018 AB GROM SERIES Canada Olympic Park, CAN SBS MW GROM
Feb.27-28.2018 Kandatsu Big Air Kandatsu, Niigata, JPN MW National
Feb.27-28.2018 Park City HP, SBS Park City, USA SBS/HP MW FIS
Feb.27-28.2018 Toyota U.S. Revolution Tour Park City, UT, USA MW National
Mar.1-4.2018 Dizin BA Dizin, IRI BA MW FIS
Mar.1-3.2018 Götschen BA Götschen, GER BA MW EC
Mar.1-3.2018 German & Austrian Masters 2018 - FIS Europa Cup Götschen / Berchtesgaden, GER MW National
Mar.1-3.2018 German & Austrian Masters 2018 BA Götschen / Berchtesgaden, GER MW National
Mar.1-4.2018 Grand Prix de Russie Krylatskoe Sports Center, RUS MW International
Mar.1-4.2018 Mavrovo SL, GS, SBS, BA Mavrovo, MKD SBS/BA MW
Mar.2-3.2018 TBC SBX La Molina, ESP SBX MW WC
Mar.2-4.2018 NS Provincial Series Martock, NS, CAN SBX MW FIS
Mar.2-3.2018 Slopestyle Session Nekoma, JPN MW National
Mar.2-3.2018 Nekoma Slopestyle Session Nekoma, JPN MW National
Mar.3-4.2018 Davos PSL Davos, SUI PSL MW JUN
Mar.3-4.2018 Kayseri PGS Kayseri, TUR PGS MW WC
Mar.3.2018 Sick Trick Tour Open 2018 Kitzbühel, AUT MW National
Mar.3-4.2018 Lipno SBX Lipno, CZE SBX MW FIS, JUN
Mar.3.2018 SSA Provincial Series - Jib Fest Mission Ridge, SAK, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Mar.3-4.2018 ON Provincial Championships Mount St Louis Moonstone, ON, CAN SBS/HP/PGS/PSL MW FIS
Mar.3-4.2018 Oddsskard SBS, SBX Oddskard, ISL SBS/SBX MW FIS
Mar.3.2018 Norgescup Slopestyle - Seniors Ringkollen, NOR MW National
Mar.3-4.2018 AB Provincial Series - Western Canadian Championships Winsport COP, Calgary, AB, CAN SBS/HP MW FIS
Mar.3-4.2018 Zagreb-Sljeme SBS Zagreb-Sljeme, CRO SBS MW FIS
Mar.4.2018 NS SUPER GROM SERIES Martock, CAN SBX MW GROM
Mar.4.2018 SSA Provincial Series Mission Ridge, SAK, CAN BA MW Provincial
Mar.4.2018 Norgescup Slopestyle - Juniors Ringkollen, NOR MW National
Mar.5-11.2018 X Games Norway Hafjell, NOR MW Elite
Mar.5-10.2018 Burton US Open Snowboarding Championships Vail, Colorado, USA MW Elite
Mar.6-7.2018 Erciyes /Kayseri PGS Erciyes /Kayseri, TUR PGS MW FIS
Mar.6-8.2018 Sugarloaf SBX Sugarloaf, USA SBX MW NAC
Mar.7.2018 AB SUPER GROM SERIES Canada Olympic Park, CAN HP MW GROM
Mar.7-9.2018 36th JSBA ALL JAPAN Snowboarding Championships Ishiuchi Maruyama / Niigata, JPN MW National
Mar.7.2018 Alberta Snowboarding Super Grom Event Mini pipe 12 and Under Winsport , COP . Calgary, AB, CAN HP MW GROM
Mar.8-12.2018 Sport Chek Air Nation Freestyle Nationals Canada Olympic Park COP, AB, CAN SBS/HP/BA MW FIS, NAC
Mar.9-10.2018 ON Provincial Championships Beaver Valley, ON, CAN SBX MW FIS
Mar.9-11.2018 Lenk SBX Lenk, SUI SBX MW EC
Mar.10-11.2018 Moscow SBX Moscow, RUS SBX MW WC
Mar.10.2018 YT GROM SERIES My Maichen, CAN SBS MW GROM
Mar.10-11.2018 Scuol PSL Scuol, SUI PSL MW WC
Mar.10-11.2018 Tauplitz PSL Tauplitz, AUT PSL MW EC
Mar.11.2018 TBD SBS TBD, CZE SBS MW EC
Mar.13-18.2018 Laax HP, SBS Laax, SUI SBS/HP MW EC
Mar.13-18.2018 Audi Snowboad Series - Laax LAAX, SUI MW National
Mar.14-16.2018 Toyota U.S. Revolution Tour - FIS National Cup Mammoth Mtn., CA, USA MW National
Mar.14-16.2018 Rev Tour Rookie Fest Mammoth Mtn., CA, USA MW National
Mar.14.2018 Toyota U.S. Revolution Tour Mammoth Mtn., CA, USA MW National
Mar.15-18.2018 Swiss Freestyle Champs presented by Audi Snowboard Series LAAX, SUI MW National
Mar.15-16.2018 Mammoth Mountain Ski Resort HP, SBS Mammoth Mountain Ski Resort, USA SBS/HP MW NAC
Mar.15-17.2018 Seiseralm SBS Seiseralm, ITA SBS MW WC
Mar.16-18.2018 BC Provincial Series - Western Canadian Championships Big White Ski Resort, BC, CAN SBX MW FIS, DAR
Mar.16-17.2018 Dolni Morava SBX Dolni Morava, CZE SBX MW EC
Mar.16-18.2018 Kühtai HP Kühtai, AUT HP MW WC
Mar.16-18.2018 Veysonnaz SBX, BXT Veysonnaz, SUI SBX MW WC
Mar.17.2018 MB Provincial Championships Asessippi, MB, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Mar.17-Apr.30.2018 Gosau PSL Gosau, AUT PSL MW FIS
Mar.17.2018 SSA Provincial Championships Mission Ridge, SAK, CAN SBS MW Provincial
Mar.17-18.2018 Mzaar-Kfardebian GS Mzaar-Kfardebian, LBN MW
Mar.17-25.2018 Norwegian Championship - Seniors Oslo Vinterpark / Trysil, NOR MW National
Mar.17-25.2018 Norwegian Championship - Juniors Oslo Vinterpark / Trysil, NOR MW National
Mar.17.2018 Oakley Schilthorn Open Schilthorn, SUI MW National
Mar.17-18.2018 Winterberg PSL Winterberg, GER PSL MW WC
Mar.18.2018 SAK GROM SERIES Mission Ridge, CAN SBS MW GROM
Mar.18-19.2018 Takasu Superpipe Session Takasu Snow Park, GIFU, JPN MW National
Mar.20-21.2018 Bansko PGS, PSL Bansko, BUL PGS/PSL MW
Mar.20-26.2018 Sport Chek Speed Nation SBX Nationals Big White Ski Resort, BC, CAN SBX MW FIS, DAR
Mar.20-21.2018 Rogla PGS Rogla, SLO PGS MW EC
Mar.21-25.2018 Jamboree World Cup Quebec City, CAN BA MW WC
Mar.22-23.2018 Z Games on Snow Bukovel, UKR MW National
Mar.22-25.2018 Austrian & German Masters - FIS Europa Cup Kühtai, AUT MW National
Mar.22-25.2018 Austrian & German Masters Kühtai, AUT MW National
Mar.22-25.2018 Austrian & German Masters/ FIS EC Kühtai, AUT MW National
Mar.24.2018 Hill Jam presented by Audi Snowboard Series Buochs, SUI MW
Mar.24-25.2018 Flumserberg PSL, PGS Flumserberg, SUI PGS/PSL MW EC
Mar.24-25.2018 Kühtai HP, BA Kühtai, AUT HP/BA MW EC
Mar.24.2018 YT GROM SERIES Moose Mountain, CAN SBS MW GROM
Mar.24-25.2018 Super Grom – La montagne en ville Québec, CAN BA MW GROM
Mar.24-25.2018 QC SUPER GROM SERIES Quebec City, CAN BA MW GROM
Mar.24-25.2018 Reykjavik SBS, BA Reykjavik, ISL SBS/BA MW
Mar.28-25.2018 Tochal BA Tochal, IRI BA MW FIS
Mar.30-Apr.1.2018 21st Annual Neil Edgeworth Memorial Big White Ski Resort, BC, CAN BSL MW Provincial
Mar.31.2018 Q Park Tour Finale Obergurgl Snowpark, AUT MW National
Mar.31.2018 Q Park Tour Finale Obergurgl Snowpark, AUT MW National
Apr.2-3.2018 Palandoken / Erzurum PGS Palandoken / Erzurum, TUR PGS MW FIS
Apr.6-7.2018 Bad Gastein SBX Bad Gastein, AUT SBX MW EC
Apr.6-7.2018 Finnish Snowboard Championships Ruka, FIN MW National
Apr.7-8.2018 Racines PSL Racines, ITA PSL MW EC
Apr.7.2018 Sunshine Banked and Style Sunshine Village, CAN BSL MW Provincial
Apr.7.2018 NWT GROM SERIES Yellowkife, CAN SBX MW GROM
Apr.10-15.2018 World Rookie Finals Kitzsteinhorn, AUT MW National
Apr.16-22.2018 Swiss Freestyle Champs presented by Audi Snowboard Series - FIS Europa Cup Corvatsch, SUI MW National
Apr.16-22.2018 Swiss Freestyle Champs presented by Audi Snowboardseries Corvatsch, SUI MW National
Apr.17-21.2018 Corvatsch BA, SBS Corvatsch, SUI SBS/BA MW EC
Apr.18-21.2018 Audi Snowboad Series - Corvatsch Corvatsch, SUI MW National
Apr.18-19.2018 Tochal SL Tochal, IRI MW FIS
Apr.19-21.2018 Tochal SL Tochal, IRI MW FIS
Jan.11-13.2019 Red Bull Open Nanshan Ski Resort, CHN MW International
Feb.25-Mar.2.2019 Burton US Open Snowboarding Championships Vail, Colorado, USA MW Elite
Mar.13-14.2019 Pamporovo Freestyle Open Pamporovo - Mechi Chal, BUL MW Elite
Mar.16-20.2019 Spring Battle Absolut Park, AUT MW Elite
Mar.20-22.2019 Grandvalira Total Fight Grandvalira, AND MW Elite
Aug.8.2019 TEST EVENT Bischofswiesen / Götschen, GER MW Elite
Oct.31.2020 TEST EVENT Bischofswiesen / Götschen, GER MW Elite